15U Elite Team 1, Rep, Rep (Oakville Minor Baseball Association)

Standings
TeamPts
15U Team 36-0-012
11U Team 15-0-111
12U Team 15-0-010
18U Team 25-1-010
15U Team 25-0-010
9U Team 14-0-19
11U Team 34-1-08
9U Team 34-1-08
10U Team 23-0-17
10U Team 13-1-06
16U Team 13-2-06
13U Team 13-2-06
14U Team 13-3-06
18U Team 12-0-15
14U Team 22-2-04
13U Team 22-1-04
11U Team 22-2-04
8U Team 12-3-04
13U Team 32-3-04
12U Team 21-2-13
9U Team 21-3-02
8U Team 20-6-00
15U Elite Team 10-0-00
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (39)
    -- Sun, May 26 --
    Rep | Regular Season
    11:00AM
    Mississauga Majors [Sturm]
    13-3
    13U Team 3
    Glen Abbey (Small)
    -- Thu, May 23 --
    Rep | Regular Season
    8:30PM
    16U Team 1
    13-1
    Mississauga Majors [Hemeon]
    Mississauga VCC
    Rep | Regular Season
    8:30PM
    Brampton Royals [Glynn]
    1-9
    15U Team 2
    River Oaks #2 South
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:15PM
    9U Team 2
    7-10
    Milton Mets [Harwood]
    Brookville (Brookville 2)
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    10U Team 1
    10-1
    Milton Mets [Quraishi]
    Bronte Meadows
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    15U Team 3
    7-6
    Brampton Royals [Laffin]
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    9U Team 3
    14-6
    Mississauga Majors [Corrigan]
    Port Credit SS (PCSSS)
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    Mississauga Majors [O'Connor]
    3-13
    11U Team 1
    West Oak Trails
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    Mississauga North Tigers [Berney]
    9-16
    14U Team 1
    River Oaks #2 South
    -- Wed, May 22 --
    Rep | Regular Season
    8:30PM
    Milton Mets [Scott]
    7-8
    12U Team 1
    West Oak Trails
    Rep | Regular Season
    8:30PM
    Milton Mets [Streef]
    7-5
    13U Team 2
    Glen Abbey (Small)
    Rep | Regular Season
    7:30PM
    18U Team 1
    3-1
    Brampton Royals [Edwards]
    Rep | Regular Season
    7:30PM
    Brampton Royals [Spiliadis]
    0-12
    18U Team 2
    River Oaks #2 South
    Rep | Regular Season
    7:00PM
    Mississauga Tigers
    @
    15U Elite Team 1
    Oakville Park
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:15PM
    13U Team 1
    14-7
    Burlington Bulls [Turner]
    Maple (Maple 1)
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    9U Team 1
    12-12
    Halton Hills Eagles [Moore]
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    11U Team 1
    14-9
    Waterdown Wolves [Roche]
    Joe Sams (JS3)
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    Mississauga Southwest Twins [Blue]
    12-13
    9U Team 2
    Bronte Athletic Field
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    Burlington Bulls [Coccia]
    3-11
    10U Team 1
    West Oak Trails
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    Burlington Bulls [Ingram]
    3-7
    11U Team 2
    Glen Abbey (Small)
    -- Tue, May 21 --
    Rep | Regular Season
    8:30PM
    Milton Mets [Stacey]
    @
    12U Team 2
    Glen Abbey (Small)
    Rep | Regular Season
    8:30PM
    Waterdown Wolves [Finkbeiner]
    3-4
    13U Team 1
    West Oak Trails
    Rep | Regular Season
    8:30PM
    Brampton Royals [Laffin]
    4-14
    15U Team 3
    River Oaks #2 South
    Rep | Regular Season
    7:00PM
    18U Team 2
    10-3
    Mississauga Majors [Wilson]
    Mississauga VCC
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:15PM
    8U Team 1
    8-22
    Burlington Bulls [Tomlinson]
    Brant Hills (BH3)
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:15PM
    8U Team 2
    12-27
    Milton Mets [Veitch]
    Brookville (Brookville 2)
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:15PM
    12U Team 1
    9-1
    Burlington Bulls [Sorochan]
    Ireland (Park 4)
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    13U Team 3
    8-6
    Mississauga Majors [Sturm]
    Waterworks
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    14U Team 1
    21-4
    Brampton Royals [Suri]
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    15U Team 2
    13-5
    Halton Hills Eagles [Barnes]
    Trafalgar
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    11U Team 3
    14-5
    Brampton Royals [Irwin]
    Century Yellow
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    Burlington Bulls [Jankulovski]
    8-9
    9U Team 1
    West Oak Trails
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    Brampton Royals [Brake]
    7-3
    14U Team 2
    River Oaks #2 South
    -- Mon, May 20 --
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:15PM
    9U Team 3
    13-5
    Mississauga North Tigers [Bhatti]
    Meadows Park (MP2)
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    10U Team 2
    9-2
    Mississauga Southwest Twins (Moszczak]
    Tom Chater (South)
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    14U Team 2
    18-8
    Milton Mets [Meyer]
    Community Sports (CSP1)
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    Mississauga Majors [Rueckert]
    21-22
    8U Team 1
    West Oak Trails
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    Waterdown Wolves [Noto]
    18-7
    8U Team 2
    Bronte Athletic Field
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    Mississauga North Tigers [Peart]
    1-9
    16U Team 1
    Oakville Park
  • Today (6)
    -- Mon, May 27 --
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    12U Team 2
    @
    Brampton Royals [Morton]
    Sesquicentennial (SP2)
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    Mississauga Majors [Rueckert]
    @
    8U Team 1
    West Oak Trails
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    Brampton Royals [Batista]
    @
    8U Team 2
    Bronte Athletic Field
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:15PM
    11U Team 1
    @
    Burlington Bulls [Thomas]
    Ireland (Park 3)
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:15PM
    12U Team 1
    @
    Burlington Bulls [Jenkins]
    Ireland (Park 4)
    Rep | Regular Season
    8:30PM
    15U Team 2
    @
    Mississauga Majors [Palha]
    Waterworks
  • Upcoming (31)
    -- Tue, May 28 --
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    10U Team 1
    @
    Halton Hills Eagles [Bahr]
    Glen Williams (GW1)
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    10U Team 2
    @
    Mississauga Majors [Dorosch]
    Port Credit SS (PCSSN)
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    11U Team 2
    @
    Milton Mets [McDuffe]
    Bronte Meadows
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    14U Team 1
    @
    Milton Mets [Scott]
    Community Sports (CSP1)
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    9U Team 3
    @
    Waterdown Wolves [Scott]
    Joe Sams (JS4)
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    Mississauga Southwest Twins [Blue]
    @
    9U Team 1
    West Oak Trails
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    Burlington Bulls [Johnston]
    @
    14U Team 2
    River Oaks #2 South
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:15PM
    9U Team 2
    @
    Mississauga North Tigers [Loreto]
    Meadows Park (MP2)
    Rep | Regular Season
    7:30PM
    Milton Mets [MacDonald]
    @
    18U Team 1
    Oakville Park
    Rep | Regular Season
    8:30PM
    Brampton Royals [Morton]
    @
    12U Team 2
    Glen Abbey (Small)
    Rep | Regular Season
    8:30PM
    13U Team 2
    @
    13U Team 1
    West Oak Trails
    Rep | Regular Season
    8:30PM
    Brampton Royals [Laffin]
    @
    15U Team 3
    River Oaks #2 South
    -- Wed, May 29 --
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    Mississauga Majors [Moran]
    @
    10U Team 1
    West Oak Trails
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    Mississauga North Tigers [Graham]
    @
    11U Team 2
    Glen Abbey (Small)
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    Milton Mets [Fraser]
    @
    9U Team 3
    Bronte Athletic Field
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:15PM
    8U Team 2
    @
    Burlington Bulls [Tomlinson]
    Brant Hills (BH3)
    Rep | Regular Season
    7:00PM
    Milton Mets
    @
    15U Elite Team 1
    Oakville Park
    Rep | Regular Season
    7:30PM
    Mississauga Majors [Wilson]
    @
    18U Team 2
    River Oaks #2 South
    Rep | Regular Season
    8:30PM
    13U Team 3
    @
    Mississauga Southwest Twins [Shtern]
    Tom Chater (South)
    Rep | Regular Season
    8:30PM
    14U Team 2
    @
    Mississauga Majors [Pali]
    Waterworks
    Rep | Regular Season
    8:30PM
    Brampton Royals [Loseth]
    @
    12U Team 1
    West Oak Trails
    Rep | Regular Season
    8:30PM
    Milton Mets [Aguiar]
    @
    13U Team 2
    Glen Abbey (Small)
    Rep | Regular Season
    8:40PM
    16U Team 1
    @
    Mississauga North Tigers [Peart]
    Fallingbrook
    -- Thu, May 30 --
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    11U Team 3
    @
    Brampton Royals [Irwin]
    Century Yellow
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    Burlington Bulls [Thomas]
    @
    11U Team 1
    West Oak Trails
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    Halton Hills Eagles [Passmore]
    @
    14U Team 1
    River Oaks #2 South
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:15PM
    9U Team 1
    @
    Milton Mets [Harwood]
    Brookville (Brookville 2)
    Rep | Regular Season
    8:30PM
    Brampton Royals [Glynn]
    @
    15U Team 2
    River Oaks #2 South
    -- Fri, May 31 --
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    9U Team 1
    @
    9U Team 2
    West Oak Trails
    Rep | Regular Season
    6:15PM
    11U Team 3
    @
    Burlington Bulls [Versluis]
    Ireland (Park 3)
    -- Sun, Jun 02 --
    Rep | Regular Season
    5:00PM
    13U Team 1
    @
    Milton Mets [Streef]
Upcoming Games
May
29
Wed
15U Elite Team 1
7:00 PM
vs Milton Mets
Oakville Park
Jun
12
Wed
15U Elite Team 1
7:00 PM
vs Mississauga Tigers
Oakville Park
Jun
22
Sat
15U Elite Team 1
11:00 AM
vs Bradford Tigers
Oakville Park
Jun
26
Wed
15U Elite Team 1
7:00 PM
vs Barrie Baycats
Oakville Park
No events for Mon, May 27, 2024
No events for Thu, May 30, 2024
No events for Fri, May 31, 2024