League Calendar, Rep, Rep (Oakville Minor Baseball Association)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Front Office
About Us
Contact Us
Executive and Board of Directors
OMBA Constitution (Approved November 17, 2020)
Links
Rep Program
Rep Program
2025 Elite/Rep Tryout Registration Form
2025 Rep Head Coaches
2024 Rep Head Coaches
Rep Coach Evaluation Form
Mission Statement
Representative Baseball
Rep Manual
House League
House League
2024 House League Registration
2024 House League Rates
2024 Days of Play
Frequently Asked Questions
House League Rules
Coaches Corner
Sponsorship
2024 Sponsors
House League Sponsorship
League Sponsorship
Volunteering
High School Student Volunteer Sign-up Form
Baseball Oakville Committee Sign Up
Umpires
Umpires
General Information
Being an Umpire
2024 Umpire Camp Information
Payment Review
Ejections
FAQ
Getting Assignments
Rates
Open Field Bookings
Park Locations
The Dugout
The Dugout
Dugout Terms of Use
Post Practice Checklist
Photo Gallery
Rep
Teams
Rep
Teams
Rep Menu
Home Page
News
Schedule & Results
Standings
Calendar
Oakville A's Home Page
A's News
A's Calendar
Coaches
COBA Information
Forms
COVID-19 Self Assessement
Mission Statement
League Websites
Rep
A's Rep
Oakville A's Home Page
A's News
A's Calendar
Coaches
COBA Information
Forms
COVID-19 Self Assessement
Mission Statement
League Websites
Rep
×
8U Team 1
8U Team 2
9U Team 1
9U Team 2
9U Team 3
10U Team 1
10U Team 2
11U Team 1
11U Team 2
11U Team 3
12U Team 1
12U Team 2
13U Team 1
13U Team 2
13U Team 3
14U Team 1
14U Team 2
15U Elite Team 1
15U Team 2
15U Team 3
16U Team 1
18U Team 1
18U Team 2
Team Websites
8U Team 1
8U Team 2
9U Team 1
9U Team 2
9U Team 3
10U Team 1
10U Team 2
11U Team 1
11U Team 2
11U Team 3
12U Team 1
12U Team 2
13U Team 1
13U Team 2
13U Team 3
14U Team 1
14U Team 2
15U Elite Team 1
15U Team 2
15U Team 3
16U Team 1
18U Team 1
18U Team 2
×
Home
A's Rep
Seasons
2024
Rep
League Calendar
Calendar
Jun
Jul 2024
Mar 2024
Apr 2024
May 2024
Jun 2024
** Jul 2024 **
Aug 2024
Sep 2024
Oct 2024
Nov 2024
Aug
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
20
1
2
2
9
3
7
4
6
5
10
6
15
7
15
8
9
9
10
10
6
11
8
12
4
13
11
14
17
15
5
16
9
17
10
18
9
19
4
20
12
21
16
22
11
23
16
24
13
25
12
26
11
27
17
28
21
29
13
30
14
31
10
1
12
2
6
3
18
Filters
Choose Day
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
9U Team 3
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
12U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
16U Team 1
Practice
Oakville Park
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
10U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Practice
9U Team 2
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
9U Team 2
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-1:00 PM
Practice
15U Elite Team 1
Practice
Oakville Park
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
15U Team 2
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
8U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 3
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
10U Team 1
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Game
13U Team 3
vs Mississauga North Tigers [Sarathy]
13UT2-76
Glen Abbey (Small)
6-6
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
8U Team 2
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
11U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
8U Team 2
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
15U Team 3
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
15U Team 3
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
10U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
10U Team 2
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
14U Team 1
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
8U Team 2
@ Halton Hills Eagles [Falconi]
9U-030
Barn
11-21
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
11U Team 3
@ Halton Hills Eagles [Starr]
G12-4
Glen Williams (GW1)
3-13
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
18U Team 1
Practice
Oakville Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
18U Team 2
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
9U Team 2
vs Burlington Bulls [Jankulovski]
G16-4
Bronte Athletic Field
7-3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
11U Team 3
vs Mississauga North Tigers [Giorgio]
G07-2
Glen Abbey (Small)
12-9
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
16U Team 1
vs Mississauga Majors [Hemeon]
16UT1-115
Oakville Park
3-9
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
10U Team 1
@ Mississauga Majors [Moran]
10UT1-55
Port Credit SS (PCSSN)
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
8U Team 2
@ 8U Team 1
9U-106
West Oak Trails
9-20
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Game
13U Team 1
@ Brampton Royals [Turner]
13UT1-008
Earnscliffe (1)
5-4
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Game
13U Team 2
vs Burlington Bulls [Ogiltree]
13UT1-089
Glen Abbey (Small)
12-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Game
15U Team 3
@ Halton Hills Eagles [Parker]
15US-36
Trafalgar
11-4
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
10U Team 2
vs Burlington Bulls [Mallard]
10UT2-81
Bronte Athletic Field
2-12
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
11U Team 2
@ Brampton Royals [Waldheim]
G27-2
Century Yellow
9-10
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
14U Team 1
@ Halton Hills Eagles [Passmore]
G15-3
Fairgrounds (1)
10-11
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
13U Team 3
@ Waterdown Wolves [Setaram]
13UT2-85
Joe Sams (JS2)
2-10
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
14U Team 2
vs Waterdown Wolves [Lee]
G18-4
River Oaks #2 South
8-10
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
9U Team 1
vs Mississauga Majors [Colangelo]
G08-1
West Oak Trails
15-16
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Game
8U Team 1
@ Milton Mets [Veitch]
9U-041
Brookville (Brookville 2)
12-4
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Game
18U Team 2
@ Mississauga Majors [Wilson]
G15-2
Mississauga VCC
11-0
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
15U Elite Team 1
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Game
18U Team 1
@ Milton Mets [MacDonald]
18UT1-59
Community Sports (CSP2)
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Game
15U Team 2
vs Burlington Bulls [Cardamone]
15UT2-56
Oakville Park
12-7
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Game
13U Team 1
vs Halton Hills Eagles [Ramalho]
13UT1-098
West Oak Trails
1-12
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
10U Team 1
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Game
13U Team 2
vs Waterdown Wolves [Finkbeiner]
13UT1-081
Glen Abbey (Small)
6-2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
8U Team 1
@ Halton Hills Eagles [Falconi]
9U-029
Barn
14-8
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
9U Team 2
vs Brampton Royals [Dawe]
G26-2
Bronte Athletic Field
6-8
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
13U Team 3
vs Erindale Cardinals [Sychangco]
13UT2-80
Glen Abbey (Small)
4-7
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
16U Team 1
vs Halton Hills Eagles [Di Venanzo]
16UT1-120
Oakville Park
11-6
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
14U Team 1
vs Burlington Bulls [Villa]
G19-2
River Oaks #2 South
12-0
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
11U Team 1
vs Milton Mets [McDuffe]
G07-1
West Oak Trails
5-11
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Game
12U Team 2
@ Burlington Bulls [Dettbarn]
G04-1
Roly Bird
4-6
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Game
15U Team 3
@ Milton Mets [O'Donohue]
15US-48
Community Sports (CSP1)
20-7
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Cancelled
Away Game
15U Team 2
@ Brampton Royals [Glynn]
15UT2-73
FCCC
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Game
13U Team 2
vs Brampton Royals [Turner]
13UT1-090
Glen Abbey (Small)
11-7
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
10U Team 2
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
11U Team 1
@ Brampton Royals [Waldheim]
G12-2
Century Yellow
7-9
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
16U Team 1
Practice
Oakville Park
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
8U Team 1
@ Mississauga Southwest Twins [Morales]
9U-084
Tom Chater (North)
23-1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
12U Team 1
@ Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hardwick]
G17-1
Tom Chater (South)
10-0
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
12U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Game
13U Team 3
@ Brampton Royals [Krist]
13UT2-08
Sesquicentennial (1)
5-9
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
15U Team 2
Practice
Oakville Park
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
9U Team 3
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
11U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
14U Team 2
Practice
Oakville Park
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
13U Team 2
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
8U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
9U Team 2
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
9U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
8U Team 2
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 3
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
14U Team 2
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
12U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
10U Team 1
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
10U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
18U Team 2
Practice
Oakville Park
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
12U Team 1
Practice
Palermo #1 North
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
12U Team 1
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
11U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
18U Team 1
Practice
Oakville Park
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
9U Team 3
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
12U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
16U Team 1
Practice
Oakville Park
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
10U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
11U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
15U Team 2
Practice
Oakville Park
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
8U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
9U Team 1
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 3
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
11U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
8U Team 2
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
15U Team 3
Practice
Oakville Park
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
12U Team 1
Tournament Semi-Final
Palermo #1 North
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
12U Team 1
Tournament Semi-Final
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
10U Team 2
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
18U Team 2
Practice
Oakville Park
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
13U Team 1
@ Mississauga North Tigers [Prasad]
13UT1-078
Meadowvale (2)
14-3
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
18U Team 1
Practice
Oakville Park
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
12U Team 1
Tournament Final
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
10U Team 1
@ Brampton Royals [Leard]
10UT1-08
Century Yellow
14-4
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Game
16U Team 1
@ Brampton Royals [Rowsell]
16UT1-009
FCCC
8-7
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:30 PM
Practice
9U Team 3
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
8U Team 2
vs Waterdown Wolves [Noto]
9U-094
Bronte Athletic Field
17-14
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
9U Team 3
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
14U Team 2
vs Erindale Cardinals
G07-2
River Oaks #2 South
5-17
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
14U Team 1
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Game
18U Team 1
@ Mississauga North Tigers [Luciano]
18UT1-79
Rivergrove (RG1)
9-7
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Game
13U Team 2
vs Halton Hills Eagles [Ramalho]
13UT1-087
Glen Abbey (Small)
7-3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Game
15U Team 3
vs Erindale Cardinals [Della Camera]
15US-53
River Oaks #2 South
6-13
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Game
13U Team 1
vs Burlington Bulls [Turner]
13UT1-099
West Oak Trails
2-11
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
16U Team 1
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
9U Team 3
vs Burlington Bulls [Seguin]
9UT2-66
Bronte Athletic Field
11-10
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
12U Team 1
@ Milton Mets [Scott]
G13-2
Lions (Lions 2)
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
9U Team 2
vs Mississauga Southwest Twins [Blue]
G01-4
West Oak Trails
3-11
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
15U Elite Team 1
Practice
Oakville Park
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Game
18U Team 2
vs Mississauga North Tigers [Dubeau]
G14-1
River Oaks #2 South
7-7
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Local Game
13U Team 1
@ 13U Team 2
13UT1-086
Glen Abbey (Small)
16-5
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
8U Team 2
vs Brampton Royals [Batista]
9U-090
Bronte Athletic Field
21-1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
15U Team 2
@ Milton Mets [Mistry]
15UT2-29
Community Sports (CSP1)
2-12
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
9U Team 3
@ Mississauga North Tigers [Bhatti]
9UT2-50
Quenippenon (2)
18-11
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
14U Team 1
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 3
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
15U Team 3
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:30 AM
Practice
9U Team 3
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
9U Team 1
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
10U Team 2
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
11U Team 3
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
15U Team 3
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
11U Team 3
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
12U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
12U Team 1
vs Brampton Royals [Loseth]
G02-3
West Oak Trails
5-16
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
15U Team 2
Linked Game Cancelled
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Cancelled
Home Game
15U Team 2
vs Halton Hills Eagles [Barnes]
15UT2-59
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
9U Team 3
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
11U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
14U Team 2
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
8U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Practice
14U Team 2
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
11U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Game
15U Elite Team 1
vs Barrie Baycats
Oakville Park
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 3
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
15U Team 3
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Home Game
15U Elite Team 1
vs Barrie Baycats
Oakville Park
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
12U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
15U Team 2
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Game
13U Team 3
vs Burlington Bulls [Axford]
13UT2-81
Glen Abbey (Small)
9-12
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
9U Team 3
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
12U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
16U Team 1
Practice
Oakville Park
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
11U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-1:00 PM
Practice
15U Elite Team 1
Practice
Oakville Park
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
15U Team 2
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
8U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 3
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
11U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
15U Team 3
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
10U Team 2
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
12U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
11U Team 3
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
18U Team 2
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
8U Team 2
vs Waterdown Wolves [Noto]
9U-093
Bronte Athletic Field
18-5
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
12U Team 2
@ Milton Mets [Stacey]
G08-2
Bronte Meadows
11-14
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
11U Team 3
vs Halton Hills Eagles [Starr]
G18-4
Glen Abbey (Small)
8-11
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
14U Team 2
@ Erindale Cardinals
G14-2
MLD Park
19-12
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
8U Team 1
vs Mississauga North Tigers [Caputo]
9U-104
West Oak Trails
10-12
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Game
11U Team 2
@ Burlington Bulls [Thomas]
G21-4
Ireland (Park 3)
5-8
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Game
16U Team 1
@ Mississauga Majors [Bissylas]
16UT1-076
Mississauga VCC
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Game
15U Team 3
@ Erindale Cardinals [Della Camera]
15US-30
MLD Park
9-13
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Game
15U Team 2
@ Mississauga Majors [Palha]
15UT2-46
Waterworks
5-4
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
9U Team 3
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
10U Team 2
vs Mississauga Majors [Dorosch]
10UT2-77
Bronte Athletic Field
5-11
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
11U Team 3
vs Burlington Bulls [Versluis]
G01-2
Glen Abbey (Small)
9-12
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
9U Team 1
@ Brampton Royals [Dawe]
G19-2
Sesquicentennial (SP1)
16-2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 2
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
11U Team 1
vs Brampton Royals [Waldheim]
G21-2
West Oak Trails
11-4
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Game
8U Team 1
@ Milton Mets [Veitch]
9U-039
Brookville (Brookville 2)
13-7
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Game
18U Team 1
vs Burlington Bulls [Peterson]
18UT1-88
Oakville Park
10-4
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Game
18U Team 2
vs Mississauga North Tigers [Dubeau]
G24-1
River Oaks #2 South
10-9
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Game
12U Team 2
vs Mississauga North Tigers [Patricio]
G11-4
Glen Abbey (Small)
8-20
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
9U Team 2
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
10U Team 1
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
9U Team 3
Linked Game Cancelled
Bronte Athletic Field
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Cancelled
Away Game
8U Team 2
@ Brampton Royals [Batista]
9U-006
Duggan Yellow (DY1)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
11U Team 3
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
10U Team 1
Linked Game Cancelled
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Practice
9U Team 3
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
8U Team 1
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
14U Team 2
@ Waterdown Wolves [Lee]
G12-4
Joe Sams (JS1)
10-5
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
9U Team 3
@ Mississauga Majors [Corrigan]
9UT2-36
Port Credit SS (PCSSS)
13-3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
14U Team 1
vs Mississauga Majors [Alexander]
G01-1
River Oaks #2 South
16-5
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
16U Team 1
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
11U Team 1
vs Burlington Bulls [Ingram]
G09-4
West Oak Trails
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Game
12U Team 1
vs Burlington Bulls [Sorochan]
G15-4
West Oak Trails
0-6
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
10U Team 2
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
14U Team 1
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
12U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
15U Team 3
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
14U Team 2
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
11U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Practice
9U Team 3
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Practice
14U Team 2
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
9U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 3
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
15U Team 3
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
12U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
18U Team 2
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
18U Team 1
Practice
Oakville Park
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
12U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
16U Team 1
Practice
Oakville Park
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
9U Team 2
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Home Game
13U Team 3
vs Brampton Royals [Krist]
13UT2-73
Glen Abbey (Small)
12-6
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
11U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Practice
9U Team 3
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
15U Team 3
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
9U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
10U Team 2
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
14U Team 1
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
11U Team 3
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
18U Team 1
Practice
Oakville Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
18U Team 2
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
11U Team 1
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
11U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 1
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
9U Team 3
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
14U Team 1
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
8U Team 1
Linked Game Cancelled
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
15U Elite Team 1
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Cancelled
Away Game
15U Team 2
@ Brampton Royals [Glynn]
15UT2-71
FCCC
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
10U Team 2
Linked Game Cancelled
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
11U Team 1
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
9U Team 2
@ Brampton Royals [Dawe]
G17-2
Sesquicentennial (SP1)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
9U Team 3
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Game
18U Team 1
vs Burlington Bulls [Ferguson]
18UT1-89
Oakville Park
16-10
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
18U Team 1
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Cancelled
Away Game
14U Team 1
@ Mississauga Majors [Alexander]
G21-1
Mississauga VCC
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
15U Team 3
Linked Game Cancelled
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
13U Team 1
Linked Game Cancelled
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
10U Team 1
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
9U Team 1
@ Halton Hills Eagles [Moore]
G27-2
Barn
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
9U Team 3
vs Waterdown Wolves [Spencer]
9UT2-62
Bronte Athletic Field
11-5
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
10U Team 2
@ Halton Hills Eagles [Boreham]
10UT2-28
Glen Williams (GW1)
8-9
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
13U Team 2
@ Waterdown Wolves [Finkbeiner]
13UT1-110
Joe Sams (JS2)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
11U Team 2
@ Waterdown Wolves [Roche]
G06-4
Joe Sams (JS3)
8-7
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 3
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
10U Team 1
vs Burlington Bulls [Coccia]
10UT1-83
West Oak Trails
2-11
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
15U Elite Team 1
Practice
Oakville Park
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
15U Team 3
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
9U Team 2
vs Mississauga North Tigers [Loreto]
G18-1
Bronte Athletic Field
15-17
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
12U Team 2
@ Waterdown Wolves [Maggi]
G05-1
Joe Sams (JS2)
0-10
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
10U Team 1
@ Brampton Royals [Leard]
10UT1-02
Judith Nyman
15-0
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
15U Team 3
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
11U Team 3
@ Mississauga Southwest Twins [Singh]
G02-4
Tom Chater (South)
4-8
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
9U Team 3
vs Halton Hills Eagles [Inglis]
9UT2-56
West Oak Trails
0-8
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Game
18U Team 1
@ Burlington Bulls [Ferguson]
18UT1-13
Casey Cosgrove
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 1
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Game
14U Team 2
@ Mississauga Majors [Pali]
G21-2
Waterworks
10-11
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
10U Team 2
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
11U Team 3
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Game
9U Team 2
@ Milton Mets [Harwood]
G20-2
Omagh Park
17-4
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
15U Team 2
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
9U Team 3
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
11U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
14U Team 2
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
8U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Away Game
16U Team 1
@ Burlington Bulls [Pinney]
16UT1-021
Millcroft (MP1)
6-5
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Practice
16U Team 1
Practice
Oakville Park
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
9U Team 2
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
8U Team 2
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-1:45 PM
Practice
12U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
10U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Game
13U Team 1
@ Burlington Bulls [Ogiltree]
13UT1-019
Ireland (Park 4)
6-2
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
16U Team 1
Practice
Oakville Park
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
10U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Away Game
9U Team 3
@ Milton Mets [Fraser]
9UT2-32
Brookville (2)
10-11
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
9U Team 2
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
11U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
15U Team 2
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
8U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
8U Team 2
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
15U Team 3
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away Game
10U Team 2
@ Mississauga Majors [Dorosch]
10UT2-48
Port Credit SS (North)
9-6
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
10U Team 2
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
12U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
15U Elite Team 1
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
11U Team 3
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
9U Team 2
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
8U Team 2
vs Halton Hills Eagles [Falconi]
9U-095
Bronte Athletic Field
19-12
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
14U Team 2
@ Milton Mets [Meyer]
G15-4
Community Sports (CSP1)
12-12
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
11U Team 2
vs Mississauga Majors [O'Connor]
G26-1
Glen Abbey (Small)
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
16U Team 1
vs Brampton Royals [Rowsell]
16UT1-111
Oakville Park
11-6
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
12U Team 2
@ Mississauga Southwest Twins [Snider]
G18-4
Tom Chater (North)
4-9
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
8U Team 1
vs Waterdown Wolves [Noto]
9U-107
West Oak Trails
2-11
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Game
12U Team 1
@ Burlington Bulls [Jenkins]
G27-2
Ireland (Park 4)
13-3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Game
11U Team 2
@ Mississauga Majors [O'Connor]
G17-1
Glen Abbey (Small)
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Game
15U Team 2
@ Mississauga Majors [Palha]
15UT2-40
Waterworks
15-8
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Game
13U Team 1
vs Milton Mets [Aguiar]
13UT1-097
West Oak Trails
3-7
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
14U Team 2
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
12U Team 1
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
9U Team 2
vs Mississauga Majors [Colangelo]
G13-3
Bronte Athletic Field
11-0
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
11U Team 1
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
8U Team 2
@ Waterdown Wolves [Noto]
9U-120
Joe Sams (JS4)
14-17
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
14U Team 2
vs Brampton Royals [Brake]
G03-4
River Oaks #2 South
11-4
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
15U Team 2
@ Halton Hills Eagles [Barnes]
15UT2-23
Trafalgar
17-2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
9U Team 1
vs Halton Hills Eagles [Moore]
G18-2
West Oak Trails
11-5
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Game
10U Team 1
@ Burlington Bulls [Coccia]
10UT1-21
Ireland (Park 3)
9-0
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Game
15U Team 3
@ Burlington Bulls [Huckle]
15US-18
Millcroft (MP2)
5-12
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Game
18U Team 1
vs Burlington Bulls [Stajan]
18UT1-87
Oakville Park
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
15U Elite Team 1
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Game
12U Team 2
vs Mississauga Southwest Twins [Snider]
G09-4
Glen Abbey (Small)
3-12
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Game
13U Team 1
vs Burlington Bulls [Ogiltree]
13UT1-100
West Oak Trails
7-10
Game Details
Venue Info
8:40 PM
Away Game
13U Team 2
@ Mississauga North Tigers [Prasad]
13UT1-080
Meadowvale (Mead 3)
7-6
Game Details
Venue Info
8:40 PM
Away Game
13U Team 3
@ Mississauga North Tigers [Gomes]
13UT2-48
Quenippenon (2)
7-12
Venue Info
9:30 AM
-11:30 AM
Practice
9U Team 3
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
14U Team 2
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
10U Team 1
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
11U Team 2
vs Milton Mets [McDuffe]
G02-3
Glen Abbey (Small)
15-5
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
12U Team 2
@ Milton Mets [Stacey]
G26-2
Lions (Lions 2)
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
13U Team 2
@ Mississauga Majors [Rodrigues]
13UT1-070
Waterworks
14-8
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
10U Team 1
vs Milton Mets [Quraishi]
10UT1-81
West Oak Trails
3-12
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Game
9U Team 2
@ Burlington Bulls [Jankulovski]
G25-4
Brant Hills (BH3)
5-9
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Game
11U Team 3
@ Burlington Bulls [Versluis]
G08-2
Ireland (Park 3)
14-7
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Game
10U Team 2
@ Burlington Bulls [Mallard]
10UT2-13
Nelson (N3)
16-6
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
15U Elite Team 1
vs Niagara Falls Falcons
Oakville Park
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Game
18U Team 2
vs Brampton Royals [Spiliadis]
G16-2
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Game
12U Team 1
vs Mississauga North Tigers [Sandico]
G12-4
West Oak Trails
0-7
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Practice
9U Team 3
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
9U Team 1
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
9U Team 2
vs Milton Mets [Harwood]
G11-2
Bronte Athletic Field
9-7
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
15U Team 2
@ Milton Mets [Mistry]
15UT2-33
Community Sports (CSP1)
15-1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
15U Team 3
@ Brampton Royals [Laffin]
15US-08
FCCC
11-5
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
14U Team 1
vs Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hawn]
G11-3
River Oaks #2 South
3-19
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
11U Team 3
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
11U Team 1
vs Waterdown Wolves [Roche]
G14-1
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Game
8U Team 1
@ Mississauga North Tigers [Caputo]
9U-069
Meadows Park (MP2)
5-14
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Game
18U Team 2
@ Halton Hills Eagles [Barrett]
G07-2
Trafalgar
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Game
13U Team 3
vs Mississauga North Tigers [Gomes]
13UT2-77
Glen Abbey (Small)
11-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Game
12U Team 1
vs Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hardwick]
G26-1
West Oak Trails
3-18
Venue Info
12:30 PM
-1:30 PM
Practice
8U Team 1
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
9U Team 2
Tournament Placeholder
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
10U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
8U Team 2
@ Mississauga Majors [Rueckert]
9U-058
Port Credit SS (South)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
14U Team 1
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Game
14U Team 2
@ Burlington Bulls [Johnston]
G04-4
Ireland (Park 1)
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
10U Team 1
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
15U Team 3
Practice
Oakville Park
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
15U Team 2
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Game
10U Team 1
vs Mississauga Majors [Moran]
10UT1-80
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Game
14U Team 2
@ Burlington Bulls [Johnston]
G17-4
Ireland (Park 1)
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-6:00 PM
Practice
9U Team 2
Tournament Placeholder
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
11U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
14U Team 2
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
8U Team 2
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Practice
16U Team 1
Practice
Oakville Park
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
9U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-2:00 PM
Practice
15U Elite Team 1
Practice
Oakville Park
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 3
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
15U Team 3
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
12U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
10U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
18U Team 2
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
11U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Local Game
11U Team 2
@ 11U Team 1
G19-2
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
18U Team 1
Practice
Oakville Park
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
18U Team 2
@ Brampton Royals [Spiliadis]
G11-2
River Oaks #1 North
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-6:00 PM
Practice
9U Team 2
Tournament Placeholder
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
12U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
16U Team 1
Practice
Oakville Park
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
10U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
11U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-1:00 PM
Practice
15U Elite Team 1
Practice
Oakville Park
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
15U Team 2
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
8U Team 2
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 3
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
11U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
15U Team 3
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
9U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
10U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
14U Team 1
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
12U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
11U Team 3
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
18U Team 1
Practice
Oakville Park
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
10U Team 1
@ Mississauga Majors [Moran]
10UT1-49
Port Credit SS (North)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
18U Team 2
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
10U Team 1
vs Halton Hills Eagles [Bahr]
10UT1-76
Bronte Athletic Field
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
14U Team 1
@ Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hawn]
G17-3
Clarkson
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
9U Team 1
vs Milton Mets [Harwood]
G15-4
Glen Abbey (Small)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
16U Team 1
vs Mississauga Majors [Bissylas]
16UT1-116
Oakville Park
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
12U Team 2
@ Mississauga North Tigers [Patricio]
G20-4
Rivergrove (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
8U Team 1
vs Milton Mets [Veitch]
9U-108
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Game
13U Team 2
@ Burlington Bulls [Ogiltree]
13UT1-016
Ireland (Park 4)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Game
9U Team 2
@ Mississauga North Tigers [Loreto]
G27-1
Meadows Park (MP2)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Game
10U Team 2
@ Burlington Bulls [McCoy]
10UT2-19
Nelson (N3)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Game
14U Team 2
@ Mississauga North Tigers [Awad]
G06-2
Rivergrove (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Game
18U Team 1
@ Burlington Bulls [Peterson]
18UT1-19
Casey Cosgrove
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
13U Team 1
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Game
15U Team 2
@ Mississauga Majors [Palha]
15UT2-44
Waterworks
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
10U Team 2
vs Mississauga North Tigers [Peralta]
10UT2-76
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
12U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
12U Team 2
vs Brampton Royals [Morton]
G03-2
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
14U Team 1
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
9U Team 1
vs Mississauga North Tigers [Loreto]
G20-3
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Game
12U Team 1
@ Burlington Bulls [Sorochan]
G24-4
Ireland (Park 4)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Game
8U Team 1
@ Mississauga North Tigers [Caputo]
9U-072
Meadows Park (MP2)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Game
18U Team 2
@ Mississauga Majors [Wilson]
G25-2
Mississauga VCC
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Game
18U Team 1
vs Brampton Royals [Edwards]
18UT1-90
Oakville Park
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
13U Team 1
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Game
13U Team 2
@ Halton Hills Eagles [Ramalho]
13UT1-040
Fairgrounds (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Game
12U Team 2
@ Brampton Royals [Morton]
G12-2
Glen Abbey (Full Park)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Game
15U Team 3
vs Burlington Bulls [Huckle]
15US-59
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Game
13U Team 3
@ Milton Mets [Ogilvie]
13UT2-28
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
11U Team 2
vs Mississauga North Tigers [Graham]
G05-3
Glen Abbey (Small)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
11U Team 3
@ Milton Mets [Farrat]
G04-4
Lions (Lions 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
11U Team 1
@ Mississauga Majors [O'Connor]
G20-4
Port Credit SS (PCSSN)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
10U Team 1
vs Milton Mets [Quraishi]
10UT1-75
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Game
9U Team 2
@ Burlington Bulls [Jankulovski]
G07-4
Brant Hills (BH3)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Game
14U Team 2
@ Mississauga North Tigers [Awad]
G19-2
Rivergrove (RG1)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Game
18U Team 2
vs Halton Hills Eagles [Barrett]
G22-2
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Game
13U Team 2
vs Mississauga North Tigers [Prasad]
13UT1-082
Glen Abbey (Small)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Game
15U Team 3
vs Burlington Bulls [Huckle]
15US-54
Oakville Park
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Game
12U Team 1
vs Mississauga North Tigers [Johnston]
G23-3
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
11U Team 3
vs Mississauga North Tigers [Giorgio]
G20-2
Bronte Athletic Field
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
13U Team 2
vs Mississauga Majors [Rodrigues]
13UT1-083
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
14U Team 1
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
14U Team 1
vs Burlington Bulls [Villa]
G06-2
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
9U Team 2
@ Mississauga Southwest Twins [Blue]
G10-4
Tom Chater (North)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
11U Team 2
@ 11U Team 1
G01-2
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Game
16U Team 1
@ Milton Mets [Beaudry]
16UT1-045
Campbellville Park
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Game
12U Team 2
@ Burlington Bulls [Dettbarn]
G22-1
Roly Bird
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Game
13U Team 3
vs Milton Mets [Ogilvie]
13UT2-79
Glen Abbey (Small)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Game
15U Team 2
vs Mississauga Majors [Palha]
15UT2-49
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Game
12U Team 1
@ Mississauga North Tigers [Sandico]
G21-4
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Game
12U Team 1
vs Mississauga Tigers
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
11U Team 3
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
16U Team 1
vs Burlington Bulls [Pinney]
16UT1-121
Oakville Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
14U Team 1
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
12U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Game
11U Team 1
@ Mississauga North Tigers [Graham]
G22-1
Meadowvale (2)
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
15U Team 2
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
9U Team 3
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Home Game
11U Team 2
vs Brampton Royals [Waldheim]
G18-2
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
14U Team 2
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
8U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Away Game
11U Team 1
@ Waterdown Wolves [Roche]
G23-1
Joe Sams (JS3)
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Practice
16U Team 1
Practice
Oakville Park
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
9U Team 2
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
9U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-2:00 PM
Practice
15U Elite Team 1
Practice
Oakville Park
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
8U Team 2
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 3
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
15U Team 3
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Game
12U Team 1
@ Mississauga North Tigers [Johnston]
G14-3
Rivergrove (2)
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
12U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
10U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
11U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
18U Team 1
Practice
Oakville Park
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
9U Team 3
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
12U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
16U Team 1
Practice
Oakville Park
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
10U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
9U Team 2
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
11U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-1:00 PM
Practice
15U Elite Team 1
Practice
Oakville Park
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
15U Team 2
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
8U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 3
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
11U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Game
11U Team 1
@ Burlington Bulls [Thomas]
G08-2
Ireland (Park 1)
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
8U Team 2
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
15U Team 3
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
9U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
10U Team 2
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
14U Team 1
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
12U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
11U Team 3
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
18U Team 1
Practice
Oakville Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
18U Team 2
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
8U Team 2
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
11U Team 3
vs Milton Mets [Farrat]
G11-4
Glen Abbey (Small)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
8U Team 1
@ Waterdown Wolves [Noto]
9U-118
Joe Sams (JS4)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
10U Team 1
vs Mississauga North Tigers [Hussain]
10UT1-79
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Game
18U Team 2
@ Brampton Royals [Spiliadis]
G21-2
Oakville Park
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
8U Team 2
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
10U Team 2
vs Mississauga Southwest Twins (Moszczak]
10UT2-75
Bronte Athletic Field
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
12U Team 2
vs Halton Hills Eagles [Brown]
G25-1
Glen Abbey (Small)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
15U Team 2
vs Mississauga Majors [Palha]
15UT2-57
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
9U Team 1
vs Burlington Bulls [Jankulovski]
G23-3
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Game
11U Team 2
@ Mississauga North Tigers [Graham]
G14-3
Meadowvale (Mead 3)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Game
16U Team 1
@ Waterdown Wolves [Knapp]
16UT1-126
Joe Sams (JS1)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Game
14U Team 1
@ Mississauga North Tigers [Berney]
G20-1
Lisgar
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
13U Team 3
Practice
The Dugout - Full facility
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Game
15U Team 3
vs Halton Hills Eagles [Parker]
15US-52
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Game
12U Team 1
vs Milton Mets [Scott]
G04-2
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
9U Team 3
vs Mississauga Majors [Corrigan]
9UT2-63
Bronte Athletic Field
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
10U Team 1
@ Milton Mets [Quraishi]
10UT1-43
Bronte Meadows
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
11U Team 2
vs Waterdown Wolves [Roche]
G15-4
Glen Abbey (Small)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
11U Team 3
@ Milton Mets [Farrat]
G17-4
Lions (Lions 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
9U Team 2
@ Mississauga Majors [Colangelo]
G22-3
Port Credit SS (South)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
8U Team 2
vs Milton Mets [Veitch]
9U-096
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Game
9U Team 1
@ Burlington Bulls [Jankulovski]
G14-3
Brant Hills (BH3)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Game
18U Team 1
@ Mississauga Majors [Baker]
18UT1-64
Mississauga VCC
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Game
18U Team 2
vs Halton Hills Eagles [Barrett]
G02-2
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Game
13U Team 1
@ Halton Hills Eagles [Ramalho]
13UT1-035
Fairgrounds (FG3)
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
15U Team 3
Practice
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
8:40 PM
Away Game
12U Team 1
@ Mississauga North Tigers [Sandico]
G03-4
Meadowvale (Mead 3)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
8U Team 2
@ Waterdown Wolves [Noto]
9U-117
Bronte Athletic Field
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
10U Team 2
@ Waterdown Wolves [Amormino]
10UT2-85
Joe Sams (JS3)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
9U Team 3
@ Waterdown Wolves [Spencer]
9UT2-82
Joe Sams (JS4)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
14U Team 1
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Game
9U Team 1
@ Milton Mets [Harwood]
G24-4
Brookville (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
10U Team 2
vs Halton Hills Eagles [Boreham]
10UT2-79
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
11U Team 3
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
14U Team 1
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
12U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
15U Team 2
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
9U Team 3
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
11U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
14U Team 2
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
8U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Home Game
16U Team 1
vs Waterdown Wolves [Knapp]
16UT1-112
Oakville Park
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
9U Team 2
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
9U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-11:30 AM
Practice
16U Team 1
Practice
Oakville Park
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
8U Team 2
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 3
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
15U Team 3
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
12U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
10U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
18U Team 2
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
11U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Game
11U Team 2
vs Burlington Bulls [Thomas]
G12-4
Glen Abbey (Small)
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Game
11U Team 2
vs Burlington Bulls
G12-4
Millbank East
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
18U Team 1
Practice
Oakville Park
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
9U Team 3
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
12U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
16U Team 1
Practice
Oakville Park
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
10U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
9U Team 2
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
11U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
15U Team 2
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
8U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 3
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
11U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
8U Team 2
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 2
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
15U Team 3
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
9U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
10U Team 2
Practice
Bronte Athletic Field
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
14U Team 1
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
12U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
11U Team 3
Practice
Glen Abbey (Small)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
18U Team 1
Practice
Oakville Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
18U Team 2
Practice
River Oaks #2 South
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
13U Team 1
Practice
West Oak Trails
Types
Home Games
Away Games
Practices
Team Tournaments
Team Tournament Games
Other Events
Teams
Labels
×