Record Details, BEL15U, Rep, 2016 (Oakville Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition42202518220018864204326
Tournament127416937000000127416937
Regular Season41211926413082282512748
Overall20108211381633026302613112139111
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Barrie 110011111001262200237
Brampton 1 Royals000000101026101026
Brantford11001110000001100111
Etobicoke Rangers211067000000211067
Halton Hills110071000000110071
Hamilton Cardinals2020152700000020201527
London110070000000110070
Mississauga Majors100111110040210151
Mississauga North Tigers11001720000001100172
Mississauga Southwest11001000000001100100
Mississauga Tigers101003000000101003
Niagara Falls 110042000000110042
North York Blues20204101010163030516
Oshawa Legionaires10100100000001010010
Pickering Cubs10014410101102011514
Pickering/Ajax10100100000001010010
West Toronto000000110062110062
West Toronto  Toronto 110051000000110051
Whitby Chiefs11001110000001100111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Arnold Anderson Stadium110070000000110070
Bill Little Park100111000000100111
Bond Park 3000000101016101016
Don Beer Park101001010101102020120
Flower City Community Centre000000101026101026
George Henry Red Diamond22001530000002200153
High Park000000110062110062
Iroquois Park (Whitby)10100100000001010010
Lennox Park00000011001261100126
Martin Dobkin000000110040110040
Meadowvale North 143103460000004310346
Oakville Park8341444400000083414444
Pan Am Sports Complex11001110000001100111
Rivergrove 1101016000000101016
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakville Minor Baseball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from baseballoakville.com on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 7:58 PM