Record Details (Oakville Minor Baseball Association)

Print2024 Detailed Organization Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season693827478274537221325365173216142246228
Overall693827478274537221325365173216142246228

Results By Team (Minimum 3 GP)

AllHomeAway
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Rep - Rep - 8U Team 25050271013030136120201440
Rep - Rep - 11U Team 1430127132101862200197
Rep - Rep - 11U Team 34310262232102019110063
Rep - Rep - 12U Team 241212322211015112011811
Rep - Rep - 14U Team 141302043211013202020723
Rep - Rep - 15U Team 344004513220021322002410
Rep - Rep - 18U Team 243104612110011132103511
Rep - Rep - 10U Team 2320127131001552200228
Rep - Rep - 11U Team 23120162121101412101029
Rep - Rep - 12U Team 1330042122002611100160
Rep - Rep - 13U Team 13120915110086202019
Rep - Rep - 13U Team 3312013241100872020517
Rep - Rep - 15U Team 23300261722001813110084
Rep - Rep - 16U Team 131201732101021121101521
Rep - Rep - 8U Team 131203753211030381010715
Rep - Rep - 9U Team 133006218220037111100257
Rep - Rep - 9U Team 33210374232103742000000

Results By Opponent (Minimum 2 GP)

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Morales]30301762101032220201440
Brampton Royals [Batista]2020113510104201010715
Brampton Royals [Turner]2200138110086110052
Halton Hills Eagles [Parker]220028011001501100130
Milton Mets [Mistry]2200181322001813000000
Milton Mets [O'Donohue]2200171311006311001110
Mississauga Majors [Chin]2200128110065110063
Mississauga Majors [Wakelin]220028111001211100160
Mississauga North Tigers [Dubeau]220021311001111100102
Mississauga North Tigers [Graham]21011310100155110085
Mississauga North Tigers [Hussain]21101261010151100111
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Huctwith]202092510102111010714

Results By Venue (Minimum 2 GP)

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
West Oak Trails10721110671072111067000000
River Oaks #2 South9720834997208349000000
Bronte Athletic Field825163119825163119000000
Glen Abbey (Small)8530574985305749000000
Trafalgar4310341700000043103417
Rivergrove (RG2)32012190000003201219
Meadowvale (Mead 3)2110121400000021101214
Oakville Park2110121121101211000000
Port Credit SS (PCSSN)22001750000002200175
Sesquicentennial (SP1)22003090000002200309
Tom Chater (South)2020144000000020201440
Waterworks21101670000002110167