Schedule & Results, A's Rep (Oakville Minor Baseball)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 02 20198:30 PMMinor Peewee Team 2Unconfirmed Opponent Glen Abbey (Small)
May 04 20192:00 PMMinor Bantam Team 3Burlington 3 BullsRiver Oaks #2 South
May 05 20193:30 PMMajor Bantam (BEL) Team 1West Toronto Oakville Park
May 06 20196:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 1Burlington 1 BullsWest Oak Trails
May 06 20197:45 PMMajor Bantam Team 3Burlington 2 BullsRiver Oaks #2 South
May 06 20197:45 PMMinor Midget Team 1Brampton 1 RoyalsOakville Park
May 07 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito Team 1Burlington 1 BullsWest Oak Trails
May 07 20197:45 PMMinor Bantam Team 2Burlington 1 BullsRiver Oaks #2 South
May 08 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito Team 1Burlington 1 BullsWest Oak Trails
May 08 20196:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 2Milton Select Bronte Athletic Park
May 08 20198:30 PMMinor Peewee Team 1Burlington 1 BullsWest Oak Trails
May 09 20196:00 PMMinor Rookieball Team 1Hamilton CardinalsWest Oak Trails
May 09 20196:00 PMMinor Bantam Team 3Halton Hills Eagles 2River Oaks #2 South
May 09 20197:15 PMMajor Midget Team 1Brampton 1 RoyalsOakville Park
May 11 20192:00 PMMinor Bantam Team 3MSWBA 2 TwinsRiver Oaks #2 South
May 11 20194:00 PMMinor Bantam Team 3MSWBA 2 TwinsRiver Oaks #2 South
May 11 20196:00 PMMinor Rookieball Team 1Hamilton CardinalsWest Oak Trails
May 12 20191:45 PMMinor Bantam Team 2Burlington 1 BullsRiver Oaks #2 South
May 13 20197:45 PMMinor Midget Team 1Hamilton CardinalsOakville Park
May 13 20198:30 PMMajor Peewee Team 1Hamilton CardinalsWest Oak Trails
May 14 20196:15 PMMinor Bantam Team 2Hamilton CardinalsRiver Oaks #2 South
May 14 20198:30 PMMinor Bantam Team 2Hamilton CardinalsRiver Oaks #2 South
May 15 20196:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 2Burlington 2 BullsBronte Athletic Park
May 18 201912:00 PMMinor Rookieball Team 2Burlington 1 BullsBronte Athletic Park
May 18 20192:00 PMMinor Bantam Team 3Halton Hills Eagles 2River Oaks #2 South
May 19 201912:00 PMMinor Bantam Team 3MNBA 2 TigersRiver Oaks #2 South
May 20 20196:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 1MSWBA TwinsWest Oak Trails
May 20 20197:45 PMMinor Midget Team 1Burlington 1 BullsOakville Park
May 20 20197:45 PMMajor Bantam Team 2Major Bantam Team 3River Oaks #2 South
May 21 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito Team 2Halton Hills Eagles 1Glen Abbey (Small)
May 21 20196:00 PMMinor Rookieball Team 2Minor Rookieball Team 1Bronte Athletic Park
May 21 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito Team 1MNBA 1 TigersWest Oak Trails
May 21 20197:30 PMMajor Bantam (BEL) Team 1Etobicoke RangersOakville Park
May 21 20197:45 PMMinor Bantam Team 2Milton MetsRiver Oaks #2 South
May 21 20198:30 PMMinor Peewee Team 3MNBA 2 TigersGlen Abbey (Small)
May 21 20198:30 PMMajor Peewee Team 2MNBA 2 TigersWest Oak Trails
May 22 20196:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 2Waterdown WolvesBronte Athletic Park
May 22 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito Team 2Brampton 1 RoyalsGlen Abbey (Small)
May 22 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito Team 1MSWBA TwinsWest Oak Trails
May 22 20198:30 PMMinor Peewee Team 1Niagara Falls West Oak Trails
May 22 20198:30 PMMajor Peewee Team 1Mississauga MajorsGlen Abbey (Small)
May 23 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito Team 1Burlington 1 BullsWest Oak Trails
May 23 20196:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 2Major Rookieball Team 3Bronte Athletic Park
May 23 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito Team 2Hamilton CardinalsGlen Abbey (Small)
May 23 20197:15 PMMajor Midget Team 1MSWBA TwinsOakville Park
May 23 20198:30 PMMinor Peewee Team 2Halton Hills Eagles 1Glen Abbey (Small)
May 23 20198:30 PMMajor Bantam Team 3Waterdown WolvesRiver Oaks #2 South
May 24 20196:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 2Burlington 2 BullsBronte Athletic Park
May 24 20198:30 PMMajor Peewee Team 3Milton 2 MetsGlen Abbey (Small)
May 25 20192:00 PMMajor Peewee Team 1Hamilton CardinalsPalermo #1 North
May 27 20196:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 1Brampton 1 RoyalsWest Oak Trails
May 27 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito Team 3Brampton 2 RoyalsGlen Abbey (Small)
May 27 20197:45 PMMinor Midget Team 1Niagara Falls Oakville Park
May 27 20198:30 PMMajor Peewee Team 2Hamilton CardinalsWest Oak Trails
May 27 20198:30 PMMinor Bantam Team 3MSWBA TwinsRiver Oaks #2 South
May 29 20196:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 3Burlington 2 BullsBronte Athletic Park
May 29 20196:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 1MNBA 1 TigersWest Oak Trails
May 29 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito Team 3Burlington 2 BullsGlen Abbey (Small)
May 29 20197:45 PMMinor Bantam Team 1Minor Bantam Team 2Oakville Park
May 29 20198:30 PMMinor Peewee Team 1Mississauga MajorsWest Oak Trails
May 29 20198:30 PMMajor Peewee Team 3Ancaster DiamondbacksGlen Abbey (Small)
May 30 20196:00 PMMinor Rookieball Team 1Burlington 1 BullsWest Oak Trails
May 30 20196:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 2Milton Select Bronte Athletic Park
May 30 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito Team 2Waterdown WolvesGlen Abbey (Small)
May 30 20198:30 PMMajor Bantam Team 3Burlington 2 BullsRiver Oaks #2 South
May 30 20198:30 PMMajor Peewee Team 2Burlington 1 BullsWest Oak Trails
May 30 20198:30 PMMinor Peewee Team 2Niagara Falls Glen Abbey (Small)
May 31 20197:30 PMMinor Midget Team 1Hamilton CardinalsOakville Park
Jun 01 201912:00 PMMajor Peewee Team 3Burlington 3 BullsGlen Abbey (Small)
Jun 01 201912:30 PMMinor Bantam Team 3Ancaster DiamondbacksRiver Oaks #2 South
Jun 01 20191:00 PMMajor Mosquito Team 1Etobicoke RangersWest Oak Trails
Jun 01 20193:00 PMMinor Mosquito Team 1Mississauga MajorsWest Oak Trails
Jun 01 20193:00 PMMajor Bantam (BEL) Team 1Kitchener Panthers Oakville Park
Jun 01 20193:15 PMMinor Bantam Team 3Ancaster DiamondbacksRiver Oaks #2 South
Jun 01 20194:00 PMMinor Peewee Team 3Burlington 2 BullsGlen Abbey (Small)
Jun 01 20195:15 PMMajor Bantam (BEL) Team 1Kitchener Panthers Oakville Park
Jun 02 20193:30 PMMajor Bantam (BEL) Team 1Mississauga MajorsOakville Park
Jun 03 20196:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 1MNBA 1 TigersWest Oak Trails
Jun 03 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito Team 3Hamilton Cardinals 2Glen Abbey (Small)
Jun 03 20197:45 PMMinor Midget Team 1MNBA 1 TigersOakville Park
Jun 03 20198:30 PMMajor Peewee Team 1Halton Hills Eagles 1West Oak Trails
Jun 04 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito Team 1Hamilton CardinalsWest Oak Trails
Jun 04 20196:00 PMMinor Rookieball Team 2Burlington 2 BullsBronte Athletic Park
Jun 04 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito Team 2MSWBA TwinsGlen Abbey (Small)
Jun 04 20197:30 PMMajor Bantam (BEL) Team 1Brampton 1 RoyalsOakville Park
Jun 04 20197:45 PMMinor Bantam Team 2Mississauga MajorsRiver Oaks #2 South
Jun 04 20198:30 PMMinor Peewee Team 3Burlington 3 BullsGlen Abbey (Small)
Jun 05 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito Team 3Mississauga Majors Select Glen Abbey (Small)
Jun 05 20196:00 PMMinor Bantam Team 1Halton Hills Eagles 1Oakville Park
Jun 06 20196:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 3Waterdown WolvesBronte Athletic Park
Jun 06 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito Team 2Burlington 3 BullsGlen Abbey (Small)
Jun 06 20196:00 PMMinor Rookieball Team 1MNBA 1 TigersWest Oak Trails
Jun 06 20197:15 PMMajor Midget Team 1Ancaster DiamondbacksOakville Park
Jun 06 20198:30 PMMajor Peewee Team 1Etobicoke RangersWest Oak Trails
Jun 06 20198:30 PMMinor Peewee Team 2Mississauga MajorsGlen Abbey (Small)
Jun 06 20198:30 PMMajor Bantam Team 3MNBA 1 TigersRiver Oaks #2 South
Jun 08 201910:00 AMMinor Bantam Team 3Welland MustangsRiver Oaks #2 South
Jun 08 201912:00 PMMajor Bantam Team 3MSWBA TwinsRiver Oaks #2 South
Jun 08 20194:00 PMMinor Rookieball Team 2Hamilton CardinalsBronte Athletic Park
Jun 10 20198:30 PMMajor Peewee Team 2Mississauga MajorsWest Oak Trails
Jun 11 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito Team 2Milton MetsGlen Abbey (Small)
Jun 11 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito Team 1Brampton 1 RoyalsWest Oak Trails
Jun 11 20196:00 PMMinor Rookieball Team 2Halton Hills Eagles 1Bronte Athletic Park
Jun 11 20197:45 PMMinor Bantam Team 2Brampton 1 RoyalsRiver Oaks #2 South
Jun 11 20198:30 PMMajor Peewee Team 1Major Peewee Team 2West Oak Trails
Jun 11 20198:30 PMMinor Peewee Team 3MSWBA 2 TwinsGlen Abbey (Small)
Jun 12 20196:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 2Halton Hills Select Bronte Athletic Park
Jun 12 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito Team 3Brampton 1 RoyalsGlen Abbey (Small)
Jun 12 20197:45 PMMinor Bantam Team 1MNBA 1 TigersOakville Park
Jun 12 20198:30 PMMajor Peewee Team 3MNBA 3 TigersGlen Abbey (Small)
Jun 12 20198:30 PMMinor Peewee Team 1Etobicoke RangersWest Oak Trails
Jun 13 20196:00 PMMinor Rookieball Team 1Brampton 1 RoyalsWest Oak Trails
Jun 14 20196:00 PMMinor Rookieball Team 2MSWBA TwinsBronte Athletic Park
Jun 15 20192:00 PMMinor Mosquito Team 3Minor Mosquito Team 2Glen Abbey (Small)
Jun 15 20195:00 PMMajor Midget Team 1Brampton 1 RoyalsOakville Park
Jun 15 20196:00 PMMinor Rookieball Team 1Milton MetsWest Oak Trails
Jun 15 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito Team 3MSWBA 2 TwinsGlen Abbey (Small)
Jun 16 201910:00 AMMinor Bantam Team 2Halton Hills Eagles 1River Oaks #2 South
Jun 16 201910:00 AMMinor Rookieball Team 2MNBA 1 TigersBronte Athletic Park
Jun 16 20193:30 PMMajor Bantam (BEL) Team 1Milton MetsOakville Park
Jun 17 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito Team 3Halton Hills Eagles 2Glen Abbey (Small)
Jun 17 20196:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 1Milton MetsWest Oak Trails
Jun 17 20197:45 PMMajor Bantam Team 3Welland MustangsRiver Oaks #2 South
Jun 17 20197:45 PMMinor Midget Team 1MSWBA TwinsOakville Park
Jun 17 20198:30 PMMajor Peewee Team 2Niagara Falls West Oak Trails
Jun 17 20198:30 PMMinor Peewee Team 2MSWBA TwinsGlen Abbey (Small)
Jun 18 20196:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 3Burlington 3 BullsBronte Athletic Park
Jun 18 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito Team 2Niagara Falls Glen Abbey (Small)
Jun 18 20197:45 PMMinor Bantam Team 2MNBA 1 TigersRiver Oaks #2 South
Jun 18 20198:30 PMMinor Peewee Team 3Waterdown WolvesGlen Abbey (Small)
Jun 18 20198:30 PMMajor Peewee Team 1MNBA 2 TigersWest Oak Trails
Jun 19 20196:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 2Burlington 3 BullsBronte Athletic Park
Jun 19 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito Team 3Burlington 3 BullsGlen Abbey (Small)
Jun 19 20196:00 PMMajor Bantam Team 2MNBA 1 TigersRiver Oaks #2 South
Jun 19 20197:45 PMMinor Bantam Team 1Brampton 1 RoyalsOakville Park
Jun 19 20198:30 PMMinor Peewee Team 1MSWBA TwinsWest Oak Trails
Jun 20 20196:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 3Burlington 2 BullsBronte Athletic Park
Jun 20 20196:00 PMMajor Peewee Team 1Brampton 1 RoyalsGlen Abbey (Small)
Jun 20 20196:00 PMMinor Rookieball Team 1MSWBA TwinsWest Oak Trails
Jun 20 20196:00 PMMinor Bantam Team 3MSWBA TwinsRiver Oaks #2 South
Jun 20 20198:30 PMMajor Bantam Team 2Brampton 1 RoyalsRiver Oaks #2 South
Jun 22 20192:30 PMMinor Bantam Team 1Mississauga MajorsOakville Park
Jun 22 20194:00 PMMajor Mosquito Team 3Waterdown WolvesGlen Abbey (Small)
Jun 22 20195:00 PMMinor Bantam Team 1Mississauga MajorsOakville Park
Jun 23 20192:00 PMMajor Peewee Team 1Burlington 1 BullsWest Oak Trails
Jun 24 20196:00 PMMajor Peewee Team 1MSWBA TwinsWest Oak Trails
Jun 24 20197:15 PMMajor Midget Team 1Milton MetsOakville Park
Jun 24 20197:45 PMMajor Bantam Team 2Niagara Falls River Oaks #2 South
Jun 24 20198:30 PMMajor Peewee Team 2Brampton 1 RoyalsGlen Abbey (Small)
Jun 25 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito Team 1Etobicoke RangersWest Oak Trails
Jun 25 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito Team 2Brampton 1 RoyalsGlen Abbey (Small)
Jun 25 20197:30 PMMajor Bantam (BEL) Team 1West Toronto Oakville Park
Jun 25 20198:30 PMMinor Peewee Team 3Halton Hills Eagles 2Glen Abbey (Small)
Jun 25 20198:30 PMMajor Peewee Team 2MNBA 1 TigersWest Oak Trails
Jun 26 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito Team 1Mississauga MajorsWest Oak Trails
Jun 26 20196:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 3Major Rookieball Team 2Bronte Athletic Park
Jun 26 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito Team 2Mississauga Majors Select Glen Abbey (Small)
Jun 26 20197:45 PMMinor Bantam Team 1Hamilton Cardinals 2Oakville Park
Jun 26 20198:30 PMMajor Peewee Team 3Brampton 2 RoyalsGlen Abbey (Small)
Jun 26 20198:30 PMMajor Peewee Team 2Etobicoke RangersWest Oak Trails
Jun 27 20196:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 2Burlington 2 BullsBronte Athletic Park
Jun 27 20196:00 PMMinor Rookieball Team 1Burlington 2 BullsWest Oak Trails
Jun 27 20196:00 PMMinor Bantam Team 3Waterdown WolvesRiver Oaks #2 South
Jun 27 20197:15 PMMajor Midget Team 1Halton Hills Eagles 1Oakville Park
Jun 27 20198:30 PMMajor Bantam Team 2Welland MustangsRiver Oaks #2 South
Jun 27 20198:30 PMMinor Peewee Team 2Brampton 1 RoyalsGlen Abbey (Small)
Jun 28 20196:00 PMMinor Peewee Team 1MNBA 1 TigersWest Oak Trails
Jun 29 20192:00 PMMinor Mosquito Team 3Hamilton CardinalsGlen Abbey (Small)
Jul 02 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito Team 1MSWBA TwinsWest Oak Trails
Jul 02 20196:00 PMMinor Rookieball Team 2Waterdown WolvesBronte Athletic Park
Jul 02 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito Team 2Burlington 1 BullsGlen Abbey (Small)
Jul 02 20197:45 PMMinor Bantam Team 2Minor Bantam Team 1River Oaks #2 South
Jul 02 20198:30 PMMinor Peewee Team 3MSBA Twins 3 Glen Abbey (Small)
Jul 03 20196:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 3Burlington 3 BullsBronte Athletic Park
Jul 03 20196:00 PMMinor Bantam Team 2Hamilton CardinalsRiver Oaks #2 South
Jul 03 20197:45 PMMinor Bantam Team 1Burlington 2 BullsOakville Park
Jul 04 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito Team 3Waterdown WolvesGlen Abbey (Small)
Jul 04 20196:00 PMMinor Rookieball Team 1Halton Hills Eagles 1West Oak Trails
Jul 04 20196:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 2Waterdown WolvesBronte Athletic Park
Jul 04 20198:30 PMMajor Bantam Team 3Halton Hills Eagles 1River Oaks #2 South
Jul 05 20197:00 PMMinor Midget Team 1Halton Hills Eagles 1Oakville Park
Jul 06 20194:00 PMMinor Bantam Team 2Niagara Falls River Oaks #2 South
Jul 07 201912:00 PMMinor Bantam Team 3Burlington 3 BullsRiver Oaks #2 South
Jul 07 20194:00 PMMajor Peewee Team 2Brampton 1 RoyalsWest Oak Trails
Jul 08 20196:00 PMMinor Bantam Team 3Mississauga Majors Select River Oaks #2 South
Jul 08 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito Team 3Burlington 3 BullsGlen Abbey (Small)
Jul 08 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito Team 1Mississauga MajorsWest Oak Trails
Jul 08 20197:45 PMMajor Bantam Team 3Major Bantam Team 2River Oaks #2 South
Jul 09 20196:00 PMMinor Rookieball Team 2Mississauga MajorsBronte Athletic Park
Jul 09 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito Team 2Etobicoke RangersGlen Abbey (Small)
Jul 09 20197:45 PMMajor Bantam Team 3Brampton 1 RoyalsRiver Oaks #2 South
Jul 09 20198:30 PMMajor Peewee Team 2MSWBA TwinsWest Oak Trails
Jul 10 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito Team 2Milton MetsGlen Abbey (Small)
Jul 10 20196:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 3Burlington 2 BullsBronte Athletic Park
Jul 10 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito Team 1Halton Hills Eagles 1West Oak Trails
Jul 10 20198:30 PMMajor Peewee Team 3Ancaster DiamondbacksGlen Abbey (Small)
Jul 11 20196:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 3Major Rookieball Team 2Bronte Athletic Park
Jul 11 20196:00 PMMinor Rookieball Team 1Minor Rookieball Team 2West Oak Trails
Jul 11 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito Team 3Mississauga North Select Glen Abbey (Small)
Jul 11 20197:15 PMMajor Midget Team 1Niagara Falls Oakville Park
Jul 11 20198:30 PMMajor Bantam Team 2Burlington 2 BullsRiver Oaks #2 South
Jul 11 20198:30 PMMinor Peewee Team 2Hamilton CardinalsGlen Abbey (Small)
Jul 13 201910:30 AMMajor Bantam Team 2Halton Hills Eagles 1River Oaks #2 South
Jul 13 20191:00 PMMajor Bantam Team 2Halton Hills Eagles 1River Oaks #2 South
Jul 13 20194:00 PMMajor Midget Team 1MNBA 1 TigersOakville Park
Jul 14 20193:30 PMMajor Bantam (BEL) Team 1Guelph RoyalsOakville Park
Jul 14 20195:30 PMMinor Bantam Team 1Etobicoke RangersOakville Park
Jul 14 20198:00 PMMinor Bantam Team 1Etobicoke RangersOakville Park
Jul 15 20196:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 1Mississauga MajorsWest Oak Trails
Jul 15 20197:45 PMMinor Midget Team 1Ancaster DiamondbacksOakville Park
Jul 15 20198:30 PMMajor Peewee Team 1Niagara Falls West Oak Trails
Jul 15 20198:30 PMMajor Peewee Team 2Halton Hills Eagles 2Glen Abbey (Small)
Jul 16 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito Team 1Milton MetsWest Oak Trails
Jul 16 20196:00 PMMinor Rookieball Team 2Brampton 1 RoyalsBronte Athletic Park
Jul 16 20196:00 PMMinor Bantam Team 3Brampton 2 RoyalsRiver Oaks #2 South
Jul 16 20198:30 PMMinor Peewee Team 3Brampton 2 RoyalsGlen Abbey (Small)
Jul 16 20198:30 PMMajor Peewee Team 1Burlington 2 BullsWest Oak Trails
Jul 17 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito Team 1Milton MetsWest Oak Trails
Jul 17 20196:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 3Halton Hills Select Bronte Athletic Park
Jul 17 20198:30 PMMinor Peewee Team 1Milton MetsWest Oak Trails
Jul 18 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito Team 3Burlington 2 BullsPalermo #1 North
Jul 18 20196:00 PMMajor Peewee Team 3Milton 2 MetsGlen Abbey (Small)
Jul 18 20196:00 PMMinor Rookieball Team 1Mississauga MajorsWest Oak Trails
Jul 18 20196:00 PMMinor Bantam Team 3MSWBA 2 TwinsRiver Oaks #2 South
Jul 18 20196:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 2Burlington 3 BullsBronte Athletic Park
Jul 18 20197:15 PMMajor Midget Team 1Milton MetsOakville Park
Jul 18 20198:30 PMMajor Bantam Team 3Ancaster DiamondbacksRiver Oaks #2 South
Jul 20 201910:00 AMMinor Bantam Team 1Niagara Falls Oakville Park
Jul 21 201910:00 AMMinor Bantam Team 1Burlington 1 BullsOakville Park
Jul 21 201911:00 AMMajor Bantam Team 2Burlington 1 BullsRiver Oaks #2 South
Jul 21 20191:30 PMMajor Bantam Team 2Burlington 1 BullsRiver Oaks #2 South
Jul 22 20196:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 1Burlington 1 BullsWest Oak Trails
Jul 22 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito Team 3Halton Hills Eagles 1Millbank West
Jul 22 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito Team 3MSWBA 2 TwinsGlen Abbey (Small)
Jul 22 20197:45 PMMajor Bantam Team 2MSWBA TwinsRiver Oaks #2 South
Jul 22 20197:45 PMMinor Midget Team 1Halton Hills Eagles 2Oakville Park
Jul 23 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito Team 2Hamilton CardinalsGlen Abbey (Small)
Jul 23 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito Team 1Milton MetsWest Oak Trails
Jul 23 20196:15 PMMinor Bantam Team 2Hamilton Cardinals 2River Oaks #2 South
Jul 23 20197:30 PMMajor Bantam (BEL) Team 1Guelph RoyalsOakville Park
Jul 23 20198:30 PMMajor Peewee Team 1MNBA 1 TigersWest Oak Trails
Jul 23 20198:30 PMMinor Peewee Team 3Hamilton Cardinals 2Glen Abbey (Small)
Jul 23 20198:30 PMMinor Bantam Team 2Hamilton Cardinals 2River Oaks #2 South
Jul 24 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito Team 2Burlington 2 BullsGlen Abbey (Small)
Jul 24 20196:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 2Major Rookieball Team 3Bronte Athletic Park
Jul 24 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito Team 1Brampton 1 RoyalsWest Oak Trails
Jul 24 20197:45 PMMinor Bantam Team 1Hamilton CardinalsOakville Park
Jul 24 20198:30 PMMinor Peewee Team 1Brampton 1 RoyalsWest Oak Trails
Jul 24 20198:30 PMMajor Peewee Team 3MNBA 3 TigersGlen Abbey (Small)
Jul 25 20196:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 1Halton Hills Eagles 1West Oak Trails
Jul 25 20196:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 3Waterdown WolvesBronte Athletic Park
Jul 25 20196:00 PMMinor Peewee Team 2MNBA 1 TigersGlen Abbey (Small)
Jul 25 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito Team 3Milton MetsPalermo #1 North
Jul 25 20197:15 PMMajor Midget Team 1Brampton 1 RoyalsOakville Park
Jul 25 20198:30 PMMajor Bantam Team 2Erindale River Oaks #2 South
Jul 25 20198:30 PMMajor Peewee Team 2Burlington 2 BullsGlen Abbey (Small)
Jul 26 20196:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 1Annette Bronte Athletic Park
Jul 27 20194:00 PMMajor Peewee Team 2Burlington 1 BullsGlen Abbey (Small)
Jul 28 201910:00 AMMajor Peewee Team 3MNBA 3 TigersGlen Abbey (Small)
Jul 28 201912:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 3Milton Select Bronte Athletic Park
Jul 28 20192:30 PMMajor Rookieball Team 3Milton Select Bronte Athletic Park
Jul 29 20196:00 PMMajor Peewee Team 3Burlington 3 BullsMillbank West
Jul 29 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito Team 2Major Mosquito Team 1Glen Abbey (Small)
Jul 29 20196:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 1Brampton 1 RoyalsWest Oak Trails
Jul 29 20197:45 PMMinor Midget Team 1Mississauga Majors Select Oakville Park
Jul 29 20198:30 PMMajor Peewee Team 2Milton MetsWest Oak Trails
Jul 29 20198:30 PMMajor Mosquito Team 1Major Mosquito Team 2Glen Abbey (Small)
Jul 30 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito Team 2Mississauga MajorsGlen Abbey (Small)
Jul 30 20197:45 PMMinor Bantam Team 2Burlington 2 BullsRiver Oaks #2 South
Jul 30 20198:30 PMMajor Peewee Team 1Milton MetsWest Oak Trails
Jul 30 20198:30 PMMinor Peewee Team 3Mississauga Majors Select Glen Abbey (Small)
Jul 31 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito Team 1Hamilton CardinalsWest Oak Trails
Jul 31 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito Team 2Halton Hills Eagles 1Glen Abbey (Small)
Jul 31 20196:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 2Halton Hills Select Bronte Athletic Park
Jul 31 20198:30 PMMinor Bantam Team 2Major Bantam Team 2River Oaks #2 South
Jul 31 20198:30 PMMinor Peewee Team 3Milton 2 MetsGlen Abbey (Small)
Aug 01 20196:00 PMMinor Bantam Team 3Welland MustangsRiver Oaks #2 South
Aug 01 20196:00 PMMinor Rookieball Team 1Waterdown WolvesWest Oak Trails
Aug 01 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito Team 3MNBA 2 TigersGlen Abbey (Small)
Aug 01 20198:30 PMMajor Bantam Team 3Niagara Falls River Oaks #2 South
Aug 01 20198:30 PMMinor Peewee Team 2Milton MetsGlen Abbey (Small)
Aug 03 20192:00 PMMinor Bantam Team 3Mississauga Majors Select River Oaks #2 South
Aug 05 20196:00 PMMajor Peewee Team 3Burlington 3 BullsGlen Abbey (Small)
Aug 05 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito Team 2Minor Mosquito Team 3Millbank West
Aug 05 20197:15 PMMajor Midget Team 1MNBA 1 TigersOakville Park
Aug 05 20197:45 PMMajor Bantam Team 2Ancaster DiamondbacksRiver Oaks #2 South
Aug 05 20198:30 PMMinor Peewee Team 2Burlington 2 BullsGlen Abbey (Small)
Aug 06 20196:00 PMMinor Rookieball Team 2Milton MetsBronte Athletic Park
Aug 06 20197:30 PMMajor Bantam (BEL) Team 1Burlington 1 BullsOakville Park
Aug 06 20198:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 1Hamilton CardinalsWest Oak Trails
Aug 07 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito Team 1MNBA 1 TigersWest Oak Trails
Aug 07 20197:45 PMMinor Bantam Team 1Milton MetsOakville Park
Aug 08 20196:00 PMMajor Rookieball Team 3Halton Hills Select Bronte Athletic Park
Aug 08 20196:00 PMMinor Rookieball Team 1Halton Hills Eagles 1Langtry Park
Aug 08 20196:00 PMMinor Bantam Team 3MSWBA 2 TwinsRiver Oaks #2 South
Aug 08 20196:00 PMMinor Peewee Team 1Minor Peewee Team 2Millbank East
Aug 08 20197:15 PMMajor Midget Team 1MSWBA TwinsOakville Park
Aug 08 20198:30 PMMajor Bantam Team 3Erindale River Oaks #2 South
Aug 09 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito Team 1Halton Hills Eagles 1Bronte Athletic Park
Aug 10 20198:00 AMMinor Peewee Team 2Minor Peewee Team 1Langtry Park
Aug 11 20193:30 PMMajor Bantam (BEL) Team 1MNBA 1 TigersOakville Park
Aug 11 20195:30 PMMajor Bantam (BEL) Team 1MNBA 1 TigersOakville Park
Aug 11 20198:00 PMMinor Midget Team 1Halton Hills Eagles 1Oakville Park
Aug 13 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito Team 1Niagara Falls West Oak Trails
Aug 13 20197:45 PMMinor Bantam Team 2Etobicoke RangersRiver Oaks #2 South
Aug 13 20198:30 PMMinor Peewee Team 1Halton Hills Eagles 1West Oak Trails
Aug 14 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito Team 3Waterdown WolvesGlen Abbey (Small)
Aug 14 20198:30 PMMinor Peewee Team 1Hamilton CardinalsWest Oak Trails
Aug 22 20196:00 PMMinor Rookieball Team 1Unconfirmed Opponent West Oak Trails
Aug 24 20191:00 PMMinor Bantam Team 2Unconfirmed Opponent River Oaks #2 South
Aug 24 20194:00 PMMinor Bantam Team 2Unconfirmed Opponent River Oaks #2 South
Aug 25 20195:00 PMMinor Rookieball Team 1Leaside Bronte Athletic Park
Aug 26 20196:00 PMMinor Bantam Team 2Unconfirmed Opponent River Oaks #2 South
Aug 26 20198:30 PMMinor Bantam Team 2Unconfirmed Opponent River Oaks #2 South
Printed from baseballoakville.com on Friday, September 20, 2019 at 6:13 AM