Schedule & Results (Oakville Minor Baseball Association)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Front Office
About Us
Contact Us
Executive and Board of Directors
OMBA Constitution (Approved November 17, 2020)
Links
Rep Program
Rep Program
2024 Rep Head Coaches
Rep Coach Evaluation Form
Mission Statement
Representative Baseball
Rep Manual
House League
House League
2024 House League Registration
2024 House League Rates
2024 Days of Play
Frequently Asked Questions
House League Rules
Coaches Corner
Sponsorship
2024 Sponsors
House League Sponsorship
League Sponsorship
Volunteering
High School Student Volunteer Sign-up Form
Baseball Oakville Committee Sign Up
Umpires
Umpires
General Information
Being an Umpire
2024 Umpire Camp Information
Payment Review
Ejections
FAQ
Getting Assignments
Rates
Open Field Bookings
Park Locations
The Dugout
The Dugout
Dugout Terms of Use
Post Practice Checklist
Photo Gallery
Home
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
472 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
462 games
All Opponents
462 games
Brampton Royals [Batista]
5 games
Brampton Royals [Brake]
3 games
Brampton Royals [Dawe]
6 games
Brampton Royals [Edwards]
2 games
Brampton Royals [Gentile]
2 games
Brampton Royals [Glynn]
5 games
Brampton Royals [Irwin]
3 games
Brampton Royals [Krist]
2 games
Brampton Royals [Laffin]
4 games
Brampton Royals [Leard]
4 games
Brampton Royals [Loseth]
3 games
Brampton Royals [Morton]
3 games
Brampton Royals [Rowsell]
2 games
Brampton Royals [Spiliadis]
5 games
Brampton Royals [Suri]
3 games
Brampton Royals [Turner]
4 games
Brampton Royals [Waldheim]
6 games
Burlington Bulls [Axford]
2 games
Burlington Bulls [Cardamone]
5 games
Burlington Bulls [Coccia]
4 games
Burlington Bulls [Dettbarn]
3 games
Burlington Bulls [Ferguson]
2 games
Burlington Bulls [Huckle]
4 games
Burlington Bulls [Ingram]
6 games
Burlington Bulls [Jankulovski]
6 games
Burlington Bulls [Jenkins]
3 games
Burlington Bulls [Johnston]
3 games
Burlington Bulls [Mallard]
2 games
Burlington Bulls [McCoy]
2 games
Burlington Bulls [Ogiltree]
4 games
Burlington Bulls [Peterson]
2 games
Burlington Bulls [Pinney]
2 games
Burlington Bulls [Seguin]
4 games
Burlington Bulls [Sorochan]
3 games
Burlington Bulls [Stajan]
2 games
Burlington Bulls [Thomas]
6 games
Burlington Bulls [Tomlinson]
5 games
Burlington Bulls [Turner]
4 games
Burlington Bulls [Versluis]
3 games
Burlington Bulls [Villa]
3 games
Erindale Cardinals [Della Camera]
4 games
Erindale Cardinals [Lee]
2 games
Erindale Cardinals [Saker]
2 games
Erindale Cardinals [Sychangco]
2 games
Erindale Cardinals
3 games
Halton Hills Eagles [Bahr]
4 games
Halton Hills Eagles [Barnes]
5 games
Halton Hills Eagles [Barrett]
5 games
Halton Hills Eagles [Boreham]
2 games
Halton Hills Eagles [Brown]
3 games
Halton Hills Eagles [Di Venanzo]
2 games
Halton Hills Eagles [Egle]
2 games
Halton Hills Eagles [Falconi]
5 games
Halton Hills Eagles [Inglis]
2 games
Halton Hills Eagles [Moore]
6 games
Halton Hills Eagles [Parker]
4 games
Halton Hills Eagles [Passmore]
3 games
Halton Hills Eagles [Ramalho]
4 games
Halton Hills Eagles [Starr]
3 games
Milton Mets [Aguiar]
4 games
Milton Mets [Beaudry]
2 games
Milton Mets [Cartwright]
2 games
Milton Mets [Farrat]
3 games
Milton Mets [Fraser]
2 games
Milton Mets [Harwood]
6 games
Milton Mets [Kilmury]
2 games
Milton Mets [MacDonald]
2 games
Milton Mets [McDuffe]
6 games
Milton Mets [Meyer]
3 games
Milton Mets [Mistry]
5 games
Milton Mets [O'Donohue]
4 games
Milton Mets [Ogilvie]
2 games
Milton Mets [Quraishi]
4 games
Milton Mets [Scott]
6 games
Milton Mets [Stacey]
3 games
Milton Mets [Streef]
4 games
Milton Mets [Veitch]
5 games
Mississauga Majors [Alexander]
3 games
Mississauga Majors [Baker]
2 games
Mississauga Majors [Bissylas]
2 games
Mississauga Majors [Chin]
3 games
Mississauga Majors [Colangelo]
6 games
Mississauga Majors [Corrigan]
4 games
Mississauga Majors [Dorosch]
2 games
Mississauga Majors [Gabriel]
3 games
Mississauga Majors [Hemeon]
2 games
Mississauga Majors [Moran]
4 games
Mississauga Majors [O'Connor]
6 games
Mississauga Majors [Palha]
5 games
Mississauga Majors [Pali]
3 games
Mississauga Majors [Rodrigues]
4 games
Mississauga Majors [Rueckert]
5 games
Mississauga Majors [Sturm]
2 games
Mississauga Majors [Wakelin]
3 games
Mississauga Majors [Wilson]
5 games
Mississauga North Tigers [Awad]
3 games
Mississauga North Tigers [Berney]
3 games
Mississauga North Tigers [Bhatti]
4 games
Mississauga North Tigers [Caputo]
5 games
Mississauga North Tigers [Dubeau]
5 games
Mississauga North Tigers [Giorgio]
3 games
Mississauga North Tigers [Gomes]
2 games
Mississauga North Tigers [Graham]
6 games
Mississauga North Tigers [Hussain]
4 games
Mississauga North Tigers [Johnston]
3 games
Mississauga North Tigers [Loreto]
6 games
Mississauga North Tigers [Luciano]
2 games
Mississauga North Tigers [Patricio]
3 games
Mississauga North Tigers [Peart]
2 games
Mississauga North Tigers [Peralta]
2 games
Mississauga North Tigers [Prasad]
4 games
Mississauga North Tigers [Sandico]
3 games
Mississauga North Tigers [Sarathy]
2 games
Mississauga Southwest Twins (Moszczak]
2 games
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Blue]
6 games
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hardwick]
3 games
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hawn]
3 games
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Huctwith]
2 games
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Morales]
7 games
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Shtern]
2 games
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Singh]
3 games
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Snider]
3 games
Waterdown Wolves [Amormino]
2 games
Waterdown Wolves [Finkbeiner]
4 games
Waterdown Wolves [Knapp]
2 games
Waterdown Wolves [Lee]
3 games
Waterdown Wolves [Maggi]
3 games
Waterdown Wolves [Noto]
7 games
Waterdown Wolves [Roche]
6 games
Waterdown Wolves [Scott]
2 games
Waterdown Wolves [Setaram]
2 games
Waterdown Wolves [Spencer]
4 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
472 games
All Venues
472 games
Home Venues
Bronte Athletic Field
44 games
Glen Abbey (Small)
53 games
Oakville Park
20 games
River Oaks #2 South
52 games
West Oak Trails
70 games
Away Venues
Barn
6 games
Beaty
5 games
Brant Hills (BH3)
8 games
Brickyard (BY1)
1 game
Bronte Meadows
5 games
Brookville (Brookville 2)
8 games
Casey Cosgrove
2 games
Century Yellow
8 games
Clarkson
1 game
Community Sports (CSP1)
8 games
Community Sports (CSP2)
2 games
Duggan Yellow (DY1)
2 games
Fairgrounds (FG3)
3 games
Fallingbrook
3 games
FCCC
9 games
Glen Williams (GW1)
4 games
Ireland (Park 1)
3 games
Ireland (Park 2)
4 games
Ireland (Park 3)
10 games
Ireland (Park 4)
6 games
Joe Sams (JS1)
2 games
Joe Sams (JS2)
5 games
Joe Sams (JS3)
4 games
Joe Sams (JS4)
7 games
Lions (Lions 1)
2 games
Lions (Lions 2)
3 games
Lisgar
2 games
Maple (Maple 1)
3 games
Meadows Park (MP2)
8 games
Meadowvale (Mead 3)
10 games
Millcroft (MP2)
2 games
Mississauga VCC
6 games
MLD Park
3 games
Nelson (N3)
2 games
Ninth Line (East)
2 games
Port Credit SS (PCSSN)
7 games
Port Credit SS (PCSSS)
7 games
Rivergrove (RG1)
3 games
Rivergrove (RG2)
6 games
Roly Bird
2 games
Sesquicentennial (SP1)
6 games
Sesquicentennial (SP2)
2 games
South Common
2 games
Teramoto (Red)
3 games
Tom Chater (North)
3 games
Tom Chater (South)
9 games
Trafalgar
11 games
Waterworks
13 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2024
Current Season
2024
Other Seasons
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
×
May 2024
152 games
Jun 2024
142 games
Jul 2024
150 games
Aug 2024
28 games
May 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 06
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 8U Team 2
vs Mississauga North Tigers [Caputo]
9U-085
Bronte Athletic Field
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 06
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 11U Team 3
vs Mississauga Majors [Chin]
G03-4
Glen Abbey (Small)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 06
6:00 PM
Cancelled
Home Game
Rep • 16U Team 1
vs Waterdown Wolves [Knapp]
16UT1-112
Oakville Park
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 06
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 8U Team 1
vs Brampton Royals [Batista]
9U-097
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 06
6:15 PM
Away Game
Rep • 10U Team 2
@ Burlington Bulls [McCoy]
10UT2-19
Nelson (N3)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 06
7:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 18U Team 1
@ Burlington Bulls [Peterson]
18UT1-19
Casey Cosgrove
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 06
7:30 PM
Away Game
Rep • 13U Team 3
@ Erindale Cardinals [Sychangco]
13UT2-19
Brickyard (BY1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 06
7:30 PM
Away Game
Rep • 18U Team 2
@ Brampton Royals [Spiliadis]
G01-2
Teramoto (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 06
8:40 PM
Away Game
Rep • 12U Team 2
@ Mississauga North Tigers [Patricio]
G02-4
Rivergrove (RG2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 07
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 13U Team 1
@ Milton Mets [Aguiar]
13UT1-041
Beaty
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 07
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 10U Team 2
vs Burlington Bulls [McCoy]
10UT2-80
Bronte Athletic Field
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 07
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 14U Team 2
vs Mississauga Majors [Pali]
G01-2
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 07
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 8U Team 2
@ Mississauga Southwest Twins [Morales]
9U-073
Tom Chater (South)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 07
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 9U Team 1
vs Mississauga Southwest Twins [Blue]
G04-2
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 07
7:30 PM
Away Game
Rep • 14U Team 1
@ Mississauga North Tigers [Berney]
G07-1
Lisgar
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 07
8:30 PM
Home Game
Rep • 12U Team 2
vs Mississauga Majors [Gabriel]
G19-2
Glen Abbey (Small)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 07
8:30 PM
Home Game
Rep • 15U Team 3
vs Milton Mets [O'Donohue]
15US-51
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 08
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 9U Team 3
vs Mississauga Majors [Corrigan]
9UT2-58
Bronte Athletic Field
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 08
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 15U Team 3
@ Milton Mets [O'Donohue]
15US-43
Community Sports (CSP1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 08
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 11U Team 2
vs Milton Mets [McDuffe]
G20-3
Glen Abbey (Small)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 08
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 11U Team 1
@ Mississauga Majors [O'Connor]
G02-4
Port Credit SS (PCSSN)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 08
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 10U Team 1
vs Mississauga North Tigers [Hussain]
10UT1-73
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 08
6:15 PM
Away Game
Rep • 9U Team 2
@ Burlington Bulls [Jankulovski]
G07-4
Brant Hills (BH3)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 08
6:15 PM
Away Game
Rep • 11U Team 3
@ Burlington Bulls [Versluis]
G21-2
Ireland (Park 3)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 08
7:30 PM
Away Game
Rep • 16U Team 1
@ Mississauga Southwest Twins [Huctwith]
16UT1-100
Clarkson
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 08
7:30 PM
Away Game
Rep • 18U Team 1
@ Erindale Cardinals [Lee]
18UT1-43
Ninth Line (East)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 08
7:30 PM
Home Game
Rep • 18U Team 2
vs Mississauga North Tigers [Dubeau]
G04-1
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 08
8:30 PM
Away Game
Rep • 13U Team 2
@ Brampton Royals [Turner]
13UT1-001
Sesquicentennial (SP1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 08
8:30 PM
Home Game
Rep • 12U Team 1
vs Mississauga Majors [Wakelin]
G10-2
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 09
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 9U Team 2
vs Halton Hills Eagles [Moore]
G24-1
Bronte Athletic Field
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 09
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 9U Team 3
@ Waterdown Wolves [Spencer]
9UT2-82
Joe Sams (JS4)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 09
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 14U Team 1
vs Milton Mets [Scott]
G03-3
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 09
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 12U Team 1
@ Mississauga Majors [Wakelin]
G01-2
Waterworks
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 09
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 11U Team 1
vs Brampton Royals [Waldheim]
G03-2
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 09
6:15 PM
Away Game
Rep • 14U Team 2
@ Burlington Bulls [Johnston]
G04-4
Ireland (Park 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 09
8:30 PM
Home Game
Rep • 13U Team 3
vs Mississauga North Tigers [Sarathy]
13UT2-76
Glen Abbey (Small)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 09
8:30 PM
Home Game
Rep • 15U Team 2
vs Milton Mets [Mistry]
15UT2-50
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 13
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 8U Team 2
vs Mississauga Southwest Twins [Morales]
9U-086
Bronte Athletic Field
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 13
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 10U Team 1
@ Brampton Royals [Leard]
10UT1-02
Century Yellow
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 13
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 16U Team 1
vs Mississauga Southwest Twins [Huctwith]
16UT1-113
Oakville Park
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 13
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 9U Team 2
@ Mississauga Majors [Colangelo]
G04-3
Port Credit SS (PCSSS)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 13
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 14U Team 1
@ Halton Hills Eagles [Passmore]
G02-3
Trafalgar
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 13
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 8U Team 1
vs Halton Hills Eagles [Falconi]
9U-098
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 13
6:15 PM
Away Game
Rep • 11U Team 2
@ Burlington Bulls [Thomas]
G03-4
Ireland (Park 3)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 13
6:15 PM
Away Game
Rep • 10U Team 2
@ Mississauga North Tigers [Peralta]
10UT2-55
Rivergrove (RG2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 13
7:30 PM
Away Game
Rep • 18U Team 2
@ Mississauga North Tigers [Dubeau]
G09-1
Fallingbrook
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 13
8:30 PM
Away Game
Rep • 15U Team 3
@ Halton Hills Eagles [Parker]
15US-31
Trafalgar
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 13
8:40 PM
Away Game
Rep • 13U Team 3
@ Mississauga North Tigers [Sarathy]
13UT2-55
Meadowvale (Mead 3)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 14
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 10U Team 2
@ Brampton Royals [Gentile]
10UT2-08
Century Yellow
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 14
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 14U Team 2
vs Waterdown Wolves [Lee]
G05-4
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 14
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 9U Team 1
@ Brampton Royals [Dawe]
G01-2
Sesquicentennial (SP1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 14
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 8U Team 2
@ Mississauga Southwest Twins [Morales]
9U-074
Tom Chater (South)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 14
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 15U Team 2
@ Halton Hills Eagles [Barnes]
15UT2-18
Trafalgar
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 14
7:30 PM
Home Game
Rep • 18U Team 1
vs Mississauga North Tigers [Luciano]
18UT1-82
Oakville Park
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 14
8:30 PM
Home Game
Rep • 12U Team 2
vs Burlington Bulls [Dettbarn]
G13-1
Glen Abbey (Small)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 14
8:30 PM
Home Game
Rep • 15U Team 3
vs Halton Hills Eagles [Parker]
15US-57
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 14
8:30 PM
Away Game
Rep • 16U Team 1
@ Halton Hills Eagles [Di Venanzo]
16UT1-029
Trafalgar
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 14
8:30 PM
Home Game
Rep • 13U Team 1
vs Brampton Royals [Turner]
13UT1-091
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 15
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 9U Team 3
vs Waterdown Wolves [Spencer]
9UT2-61
Bronte Athletic Field
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 15
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 8U Team 1
@ Brampton Royals [Batista]
9U-005
Duggan Yellow (DY1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 15
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 11U Team 2
vs Burlington Bulls [Ingram]
G22-2
Glen Abbey (Small)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 15
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 12U Team 2
@ Waterdown Wolves [Maggi]
G23-1
Joe Sams (JS2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 15
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 13U Team 1
@ Mississauga Majors [Rodrigues]
13UT1-068
Waterworks
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 15
6:15 PM
Away Game
Rep • 13U Team 2
@ Burlington Bulls [Turner]
13UT1-021
Maple (Maple 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 15
6:15 PM
Away Game
Rep • 11U Team 1
@ Mississauga North Tigers [Graham]
G04-1
Meadowvale (Mead 3)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 15
6:15 PM
Away Game
Rep • 10U Team 1
@ Mississauga North Tigers [Hussain]
10UT1-64
Rivergrove (RG2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 15
8:30 PM
Home Game
Rep • 15U Team 2
vs Milton Mets [Mistry]
15UT2-54
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 15
8:30 PM
Home Game
Rep • 12U Team 1
vs Burlington Bulls [Jenkins]
G18-2
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 16
6:00 PM
Local Game
Rep
9U Team 1
@ 9U Team 2
G03-4
Bronte Athletic Field
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 16
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 11U Team 3
@ Mississauga Majors [Chin]
G10-4
Port Credit SS (PCSSN)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 16
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 14U Team 1
vs Brampton Royals [Suri]
G05-3
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 16
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 11U Team 1
vs Mississauga North Tigers [Graham]
G13-1
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 16
7:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 18U Team 2
@ Halton Hills Eagles [Barrett]
G17-2
Trafalgar
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 16
8:30 PM
Home Game
Rep • 13U Team 3
vs Waterdown Wolves [Setaram]
13UT2-74
Glen Abbey (Small)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 20
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 8U Team 2
vs Waterdown Wolves [Noto]
9U-088
Bronte Athletic Field
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 20
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 14U Team 2
@ Milton Mets [Meyer]
G02-4
Community Sports (CSP1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 20
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 11U Team 3
vs Halton Hills Eagles [Starr]
G05-4
Glen Abbey (Small)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 20
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 16U Team 1
vs Mississauga North Tigers [Peart]
16UT1-114
Oakville Park
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 20
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 10U Team 2
@ Mississauga Southwest Twins (Moszczak]
10UT2-64
Tom Chater (South)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 20
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 8U Team 1
vs Mississauga Majors [Rueckert]
9U-099
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 20
6:15 PM
Away Game
Rep • 9U Team 3
@ Mississauga North Tigers [Bhatti]
9UT2-46
Meadows Park (MP2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 21
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 11U Team 3
@ Brampton Royals [Irwin]
G19-2
Century Yellow
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 21
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 14U Team 1
@ Brampton Royals [Suri]
G12-3
FCCC
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 21
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 14U Team 2
vs Brampton Royals [Brake]
G16-4
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 21
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 15U Team 2
@ Halton Hills Eagles [Barnes]
15UT2-15
Trafalgar
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 21
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 13U Team 3
@ Mississauga Majors [Sturm]
13UT2-44
Waterworks
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 21
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 9U Team 1
vs Burlington Bulls [Jankulovski]
G05-3
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 21
6:15 PM
Away Game
Rep • 8U Team 1
@ Burlington Bulls [Tomlinson]
9U-016
Brant Hills (BH3)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 21
6:15 PM
Away Game
Rep • 8U Team 2
@ Milton Mets [Veitch]
9U-042
Brookville (Brookville 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 21
6:15 PM
Away Game
Rep • 12U Team 1
@ Burlington Bulls [Sorochan]
G06-4
Ireland (Park 4)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 21
7:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 18U Team 2
@ Mississauga Majors [Wilson]
G05-2
Mississauga VCC
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 21
7:30 PM
Home Game
Rep • 18U Team 1
vs Mississauga Majors [Baker]
18UT1-83
Oakville Park
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 21
8:30 PM
Home Game
Rep • 12U Team 2
vs Milton Mets [Stacey]
G17-2
Glen Abbey (Small)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 21
8:30 PM
Home Game
Rep • 15U Team 3
vs Brampton Royals [Laffin]
15US-55
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 21
8:30 PM
Home Game
Rep • 13U Team 1
vs Waterdown Wolves [Finkbeiner]
13UT1-092
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 22
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 9U Team 1
@ Halton Hills Eagles [Moore]
G09-2
Barn
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 22
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 9U Team 2
vs Mississauga Southwest Twins [Blue]
G19-4
Bronte Athletic Field
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 22
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 11U Team 2
vs Burlington Bulls [Ingram]
G04-2
Glen Abbey (Small)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 22
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 11U Team 1
@ Waterdown Wolves [Roche]
G05-1
Joe Sams (JS3)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 22
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 10U Team 1
vs Burlington Bulls [Coccia]
10UT1-77
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 22
6:15 PM
Away Game
Rep • 13U Team 1
@ Burlington Bulls [Turner]
13UT1-026
Maple (Maple 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 22
7:30 PM
Away Game
Rep • 18U Team 1
@ Brampton Royals [Edwards]
18UT1-08
FCCC
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 22
7:30 PM
Home Game
Rep • 18U Team 2
vs Brampton Royals [Spiliadis]
G06-2
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 22
8:30 PM
Home Game
Rep • 13U Team 2
vs Milton Mets [Streef]
13UT1-084
Glen Abbey (Small)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 22
8:30 PM
Home Game
Rep • 12U Team 1
vs Milton Mets [Scott]
G22-2
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 23
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 10U Team 1
@ Milton Mets [Quraishi]
10UT1-47
Bronte Meadows
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 23
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 15U Team 3
@ Brampton Royals [Laffin]
15US-03
FCCC
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 23
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 9U Team 3
@ Mississauga Majors [Corrigan]
9UT2-40
Port Credit SS (PCSSS)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 23
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 14U Team 1
vs Mississauga North Tigers [Berney]
G14-1
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 23
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 11U Team 1
vs Mississauga Majors [O'Connor]
G11-4
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 23
6:15 PM
Away Game
Rep • 9U Team 2
@ Milton Mets [Harwood]
G02-2
Brookville (Brookville 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 23
8:30 PM
Home Game
Rep • 12U Team 2
vs Mississauga Southwest Twins [Snider]
G27-4
Glen Abbey (Small)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 23
8:30 PM
Away Game
Rep • 16U Team 1
@ Mississauga Majors [Hemeon]
16UT1-085
Mississauga VCC
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 23
8:30 PM
Home Game
Rep • 15U Team 2
vs Brampton Royals [Glynn]
15UT2-84
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 27
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 8U Team 2
vs Brampton Royals [Batista]
9U-090
Bronte Athletic Field
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 27
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 11U Team 3
vs Mississauga Southwest Twins [Singh]
G09-4
Glen Abbey (Small)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 27
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 16U Team 1
vs Mississauga Majors [Hemeon]
16UT1-115
Oakville Park
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 27
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 12U Team 2
@ Brampton Royals [Morton]
G12-2
Sesquicentennial (SP2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 27
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 8U Team 1
vs Mississauga Majors [Rueckert]
9U-100
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 27
6:15 PM
Away Game
Rep • 11U Team 1
@ Burlington Bulls [Thomas]
G08-2
Ireland (Park 3)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 27
6:15 PM
Away Game
Rep • 12U Team 1
@ Burlington Bulls [Jenkins]
G09-2
Ireland (Park 4)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 27
8:30 PM
Away Game
Rep • 15U Team 2
@ Mississauga Majors [Palha]
15UT2-40
Waterworks
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 28
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 11U Team 2
@ Milton Mets [McDuffe]
G11-3
Bronte Meadows
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 28
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 14U Team 1
@ Milton Mets [Scott]
G10-3
Community Sports (CSP1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 28
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 10U Team 1
@ Halton Hills Eagles [Bahr]
10UT1-25
Glen Williams (GW1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 28
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 9U Team 3
@ Waterdown Wolves [Scott]
9UT2-73
Joe Sams (JS4)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 28
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 10U Team 2
@ Mississauga Majors [Dorosch]
10UT2-48
Port Credit SS (PCSSN)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 28
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 14U Team 2
vs Burlington Bulls [Johnston]
G11-4
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 28
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 9U Team 1
vs Mississauga Southwest Twins [Blue]
G22-2
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 28
6:15 PM
Away Game
Rep • 9U Team 2
@ Mississauga North Tigers [Loreto]
G09-1
Meadows Park (MP2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 28
7:30 PM
Home Game
Rep • 18U Team 1
vs Milton Mets [MacDonald]
18UT1-84
Oakville Park
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 28
8:30 PM
Home Game
Rep • 12U Team 2
vs Brampton Royals [Morton]
G21-2
Glen Abbey (Small)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 28
8:30 PM
Home Game
Rep • 15U Team 3
vs Brampton Royals [Laffin]
15US-60
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 28
8:30 PM
Local Game
Rep
13U Team 2
@ 13U Team 1
13UT1-093
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 29
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 9U Team 3
vs Milton Mets [Fraser]
9UT2-57
Bronte Athletic Field
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 29
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 11U Team 2
vs Mississauga North Tigers [Graham]
G23-3
Glen Abbey (Small)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 29
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 10U Team 1
vs Mississauga Majors [Moran]
10UT1-74
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 29
6:15 PM
Away Game
Rep • 8U Team 2
@ Burlington Bulls [Tomlinson]
9U-024
Brant Hills (BH3)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 29
6:15 PM
Away Game
Rep • 13U Team 1
@ Burlington Bulls [Ogiltree]
13UT1-019
Ireland (Park 4)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 29
7:30 PM
Home Game
Rep • 18U Team 2
vs Mississauga Majors [Wilson]
G10-2
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 29
8:30 PM
Home Game
Rep • 13U Team 2
vs Milton Mets [Aguiar]
13UT1-085
Glen Abbey (Small)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 29
8:30 PM
Away Game
Rep • 13U Team 3
@ Mississauga Southwest Twins [Shtern]
13UT2-64
Tom Chater (South)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 29
8:30 PM
Home Game
Rep • 12U Team 1
vs Brampton Royals [Loseth]
G20-3
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 29
8:40 PM
Away Game
Rep • 16U Team 1
@ Mississauga North Tigers [Peart]
16UT1-095
Fallingbrook
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 30
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 9U Team 2
vs Mississauga Southwest Twins [Blue]
G01-4
Bronte Athletic Field
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 30
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 11U Team 3
@ Brampton Royals [Irwin]
G06-2
Century Yellow
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 30
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 14U Team 1
vs Halton Hills Eagles [Passmore]
G09-3
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 30
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 11U Team 1
vs Burlington Bulls [Thomas]
G17-2
West Oak Trails
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 30
6:15 PM
Away Game
Rep • 9U Team 1
@ Milton Mets [Harwood]
G06-4
Brookville (Brookville 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 30
8:30 PM
Home Game
Rep • 13U Team 3
vs Mississauga Majors [Sturm]
13UT2-78
Glen Abbey (Small)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 30
8:30 PM
Home Game
Rep • 15U Team 2
vs Brampton Royals [Glynn]
15UT2-85
River Oaks #2 South
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 30
8:30 PM
Away Game
Rep • 14U Team 2
@ Mississauga Majors [Pali]
G08-2
Waterworks